Tоп – 10 бігунів у вікових категоріях

0-9.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Лук'ян Ковалишин 19:19:00 Стрийський парк
2 Ярослав Улашкевич 20:12:00 Стрийський парк
3 Іларіон Муран 20:19:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 Павло Волоський 20:26:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Тарас Гринишин 20:56:00 Стрийський парк
6 Ihor Lyakhovskyy 20:56:00 Стрийський парк
7 Eduard Beigelzimer 21:08:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
8 Марк Муран 21:09:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Богдан Нікітчук 21:12:00 Стрийський парк
10 Олег Яровой 21:14:00 Mariupol

Хлопчики

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Лук'ян Ковалишин 19:19:00 Стрийський парк
2 Ярослав Улашкевич 20:12:00 Стрийський парк
3 Іларіон Муран 20:19:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 Павло Волоський 20:26:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Тарас Гринишин 20:56:00 Стрийський парк
6 Ihor Lyakhovskyy 20:56:00 Стрийський парк
7 Eduard Beigelzimer 21:08:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
8 Марк Муран 21:09:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Богдан Нікітчук 21:12:00 Стрийський парк
10 Олег Яровой 21:14:00 Mariupol

Дівчатка

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Олена Винокурова 22:18:00 Severodonetsk
2 Tatiana Popova 22:31:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Ольга Костенко 23:42:00 Франківськ
4 Марина Ярмурська 23:48:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Вікторія Сидор 24:57:00 Стрийський парк
6 Соломія Турко 25:04:00 Стрийський парк
7 Liza Kosmetic 25:35:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
8 Катя Бандрівська 25:35:00 Стрийський парк
9 Дарина Трач 25:46:00 Стрийський парк
10 Аннушка Щербаченко 26:02:00 Краматорськ

10-14.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Михаил Бублик 20:43:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Дрожжин Иван 23:28:00 Severodonetsk
3 Роман Сидор 23:32:00 Стрийський парк
4 Альона Шураєва 23:36:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Елизавета Устичева 25:33:00 Mariupol
6 Danylo Samus 25:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Mikhail Karuk 26:10:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
8 Всеволод Шустов 26:14:00 Severodonetsk
9 анна чикірда 26:14:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 freya lowe 26:17:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Хлопці

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Михаил Бублик 20:43:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Дрожжин Иван 23:28:00 Severodonetsk
3 Роман Сидор 23:32:00 Стрийський парк
4 Danylo Samus 25:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Mikhail Karuk 26:10:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
6 Всеволод Шустов 26:14:00 Severodonetsk
7 Дмитрий Саламатин 26:54:00 Severodonetsk
8 Тимофій Гонтовий 27:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Марко Шишка 27:25:00 Стрийський парк
10 Daniil Zdrogov 27:33:00 Стрийський парк

Дівчата

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Альона Шураєва 23:36:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
2 Елизавета Устичева 25:33:00 Mariupol
3 анна чикірда 26:14:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 freya lowe 26:17:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Лиза Игнатьева 27:31:00 Severodonetsk
6 Софія Мрикало 29:17:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
7 Улянка Черевко 29:36:00 Стрийський парк
8 Naomi Frais 29:55:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Анастасия Сластенко 30:01:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Marnie Crompton 30:09:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

15-19.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Миненков Кирил 16:57:00 Severodonetsk
2 Дмитрий Беспалов 18:51:00 Краматорськ
3 Сергій Курочка 19:00:00 Стрийський парк
4 Богдан Сидорчук 19:11:00 Mariupol
5 Kastjan Костя 19:15:00 Severodonetsk
6 Кононенко Иван 19:21:00 Severodonetsk
7 Денис Воронин 19:30:00 Severodonetsk
8 Єлисей Кобиця 19:47:00 Стрийський парк
9 Юра Андриенко 20:01:00 Mariupol
10 Yaroslav Lypovetskyi 20:03:00 Mariupol

Хлопці

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Миненков Кирил 16:57:00 Severodonetsk
2 Дмитрий Беспалов 18:51:00 Краматорськ
3 Сергій Курочка 19:00:00 Стрийський парк
4 Богдан Сидорчук 19:11:00 Mariupol
5 Kastjan Костя 19:15:00 Severodonetsk
6 Кононенко Иван 19:21:00 Severodonetsk
7 Денис Воронин 19:30:00 Severodonetsk
8 Єлисей Кобиця 19:47:00 Стрийський парк
9 Юра Андриенко 20:01:00 Mariupol
10 Yaroslav Lypovetskyi 20:03:00 Mariupol

Дівчата

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Влада Назаренко 21:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Олександра Стасюк 21:53:00 Стрийський парк
3 Вікторія Сірик 22:52:00 Severodonetsk
4 Настя Волошина 24:52:00 Стрийський парк
5 Лідія Давида 24:53:00 Стрийський парк
6 Анна Коломиец 26:16:00 Severodonetsk
7 Андріана Мацкевич 26:30:00 Стрийський парк
8 Вероніка Генкул 26:31:00 Стрийський парк
9 Даша Куценко 26:35:00 Severodonetsk
10 Карина Жуковська 26:36:00 Mariupol

20-24.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Александр Лопанов #1 14:20:00 Mariupol
2 Руслан Украинский 17:26:00 Mariupol
3 Андрій Кривий 17:59:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 Володя Візняк 18:05:00 Mariupol
5 Олександр Марін 18:09:00 Коломия
6 Ігор Мацик 18:09:00 Стрийський парк
7 Роман Хохич 18:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Тарас Городчук 18:16:00 Стрийський парк
9 Назар Вежичанін 18:16:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Вася Куриляк 18:16:00 Коломия

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Александр Лопанов #1 14:20:00 Mariupol
2 Руслан Украинский 17:26:00 Mariupol
3 Андрій Кривий 17:59:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 Володя Візняк 18:05:00 Mariupol
5 Олександр Марін 18:09:00 Коломия
6 Ігор Мацик 18:09:00 Стрийський парк
7 Роман Хохич 18:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Тарас Городчук 18:16:00 Стрийський парк
9 Назар Вежичанін 18:16:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Вася Куриляк 18:16:00 Коломия

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Anna Kovalenko 20:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Валерия Петрова 20:42:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Ксенія Ніколаєнко 21:23:00 Стрийський парк
4 Mariia Tymoshchuk 21:47:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Юлія Адамович 21:59:00 Стрийський парк
6 Лилия Овчинникова 22:14:00 Severodonetsk
7 Оксана Бутинська 22:16:00 Стрийський парк
8 Ирина Подкорытова 22:27:00 Харків
9 Уляна Шибунька 22:47:00 Стрийський парк
10 Ірина Шлапак 22:50:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна

25-29.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 oleksandr chenikalo 16:40:00 Стрийський парк
2 Андрій Ігнатенко 16:57:00 Severodonetsk
3 Віталій Поліщук 17:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Олег Бутковський 17:17:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Андрій Сочка 17:18:00 Коломия
6 David Narborough 17:20:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Dmytro Kharchenko 17:21:00 Стрийський парк
8 Ivan P 17:28:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Vitaliy Melnychuk 17:33:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Любомир Поруцький 17:38:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 oleksandr chenikalo 16:40:00 Стрийський парк
2 Андрій Ігнатенко 16:57:00 Severodonetsk
3 Віталій Поліщук 17:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Олег Бутковський 17:17:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Андрій Сочка 17:18:00 Коломия
6 David Narborough 17:20:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Dmytro Kharchenko 17:21:00 Стрийський парк
8 Ivan P 17:28:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Vitaliy Melnychuk 17:33:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Любомир Поруцький 17:38:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Полина Перфильева 19:12:00 Mariupol
2 Олена Федорова 19:19:00 Стрийський парк
3 Валентина Процик 19:56:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 Anna Vlasenko 20:07:00 Стрийський парк
5 Ірина Слюсар 20:09:00 Стрийський парк
6 Диана Мартынова 20:25:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Анна Ефименко 20:52:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Ірина Матвіїв 21:11:00 Стрийський парк
9 Олександра Олійник 21:30:00 Коломия
10 Александра Берестовая 21:30:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу

30-34.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Ростислав Карташов 16:18:00 Стрийський парк
2 Вадим Банков 16:35:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
3 Андрій Лапко 17:02:00 Франківськ
4 Михайло Копичин 17:07:00 Стрийський парк
5 Назар Чорній 17:08:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
6 Олександр Гром'як 17:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
7 Андрій Богай 17:37:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
8 Андрій Петунін 17:47:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
9 Андрій Мартинюк 17:49:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Олександр Осипчук 18:12:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Ростислав Карташов 16:18:00 Стрийський парк
2 Вадим Банков 16:35:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
3 Андрій Лапко 17:02:00 Франківськ
4 Михайло Копичин 17:07:00 Стрийський парк
5 Назар Чорній 17:08:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
6 Олександр Гром'як 17:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
7 Андрій Богай 17:37:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
8 Андрій Петунін 17:47:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
9 Андрій Мартинюк 17:49:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Олександр Осипчук 18:12:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Анна Шевчук 20:31:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
2 Катерина Трачук 20:49:00 Mariupol
3 Вікторія Ніколаєнко 20:59:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
4 Tetiana Zavediuk 21:33:00 Франківськ
5 Tetiana Danyliv 22:14:00 Стрийський парк
6 Наталія Залізна 22:15:00 Стрийський парк
7 Анастасія Дорошенко 22:20:00 Франківськ
8 Liliia Marus 22:27:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Катерина Лященко 22:31:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Настя Ганджа 22:34:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу

35-39.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Thomas Cornthwaite 16:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Володимир Ханас 16:31:00 Стрийський парк
3 Сергій Бабич 16:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Андрей Чуранов 17:28:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
5 Северин Наливайко 17:43:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
6 Ярослав Кондюх 18:02:00 Стрийський парк
7 Роман Довбуш 18:02:00 Стрийський парк
8 Віталій Волинець 18:10:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Олег Санніков 18:13:00 Стрийський парк
10 Michael Blahy 18:15:00 Стрийський парк

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Thomas Cornthwaite 16:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Володимир Ханас 16:31:00 Стрийський парк
3 Сергій Бабич 16:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Андрей Чуранов 17:28:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
5 Северин Наливайко 17:43:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
6 Ярослав Кондюх 18:02:00 Стрийський парк
7 Роман Довбуш 18:02:00 Стрийський парк
8 Віталій Волинець 18:10:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Олег Санніков 18:13:00 Стрийський парк
10 Michael Blahy 18:15:00 Стрийський парк

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Масник Ірина 18:41:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
2 Nelya Neporadna 19:01:00 Коломия
3 Віра Білявська 19:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Роксана Бондаренко 20:26:00 Стрийський парк
5 Олена Нікітась 20:39:00 Стрийський парк
6 Наталя Масловська 21:09:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
7 Галина Брановська 22:07:00 Стрийський парк
8 Ольга Лола 22:08:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Наталя Кубанова 22:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Anna Muzala 22:20:00 Стрийський парк

40-44.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Andriy Borys 17:37:00 Коломия
2 Andry Kalynchuk 18:04:00 Франківськ
3 Serhii Vasyliev 18:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Павло Піковець 18:27:00 Mariupol
5 James Moyer 18:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Андрей Гулай 18:35:00 Коломия
7 Pavlo Khortov 18:35:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Юрій Якименко 18:46:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
9 James Moor 18:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Андрій Данилюк 19:04:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Andriy Borys 17:37:00 Коломия
2 Andry Kalynchuk 18:04:00 Франківськ
3 Serhii Vasyliev 18:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Павло Піковець 18:27:00 Mariupol
5 James Moyer 18:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Андрей Гулай 18:35:00 Коломия
7 Pavlo Khortov 18:35:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Юрій Якименко 18:46:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
9 James Moor 18:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Андрій Данилюк 19:04:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Оксана Малюта 21:27:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
2 Marina Nijs 21:47:00 Стрийський парк
3 Галина Боднар 21:51:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 Оксана Вишиванюк 22:00:00 Коломия
5 isewbam ibesudexomu 22:34:00 Mariupol
6 jacquie Barlow 22:39:00 Стрийський парк
7 Оксана Собко 22:48:00 Стрийський парк
8 Наталья Новиченок 22:48:00 Mariupol
9 Людмила Дорошенко 23:01:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
10 Rita Khomiuk 23:26:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка

44-49.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 gareth lowe 16:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Сергій Кривда 16:51:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
3 ігор заремба 16:53:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 Сергій Панченко 17:06:00 Стрийський парк
5 Jamie Shingler 17:45:00 Стрийський парк
6 Игорь Карук 18:21:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
7 Sergey Panchenko 18:38:00 Стрийський парк
8 Владимир Мироненко 18:49:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Ігор Мрикало 19:08:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Ian J Berry-Bowers 19:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 gareth lowe 16:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Сергій Кривда 16:51:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
3 ігор заремба 16:53:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 Сергій Панченко 17:06:00 Стрийський парк
5 Jamie Shingler 17:45:00 Стрийський парк
6 Игорь Карук 18:21:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
7 Sergey Panchenko 18:38:00 Стрийський парк
8 Владимир Мироненко 18:49:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Ігор Мрикало 19:08:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Ian J Berry-Bowers 19:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Надія Сухарина 20:08:00 Стрийський парк
2 Наталія Тимченко 21:00:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 ANNIE SMEDLEY 22:04:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Лара Бокщанина 22:07:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
5 Natasha Lim 22:35:00 Mariupol
6 Amy McGoldrick 23:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Ольга Лопушевська 23:11:00 Стрийський парк
8 Наталья Пожидаева 23:40:00 Mariupol
9 Юлия Царенко 24:37:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Руслана Ратушняк 24:43:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу

50-54.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Павло Шутенко 16:38:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
2 Mieczyslaw Goral 19:19:00 Стрийський парк
3 Роман Чепіль 19:22:00 Стрийський парк
4 Валерій Шажко 19:23:00 Стрийський парк
5 Mark Crawshaw 19:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Oleg Yemelyanoff 20:02:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
7 Steve Crowley 20:21:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Simon Barnes 20:35:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Андрій Спіжовий 20:37:00 Стрийський парк
10 Yuri Khoma 21:30:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Павло Шутенко 16:38:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
2 Mieczyslaw Goral 19:19:00 Стрийський парк
3 Роман Чепіль 19:22:00 Стрийський парк
4 Валерій Шажко 19:23:00 Стрийський парк
5 Mark Crawshaw 19:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Oleg Yemelyanoff 20:02:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
7 Steve Crowley 20:21:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Simon Barnes 20:35:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Андрій Спіжовий 20:37:00 Стрийський парк
10 Yuri Khoma 21:30:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Marie Pardon 22:10:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Оксана Деомідова 23:50:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Valeria Laitinen 25:09:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Светлана Чорная 26:39:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
5 Jessica Rose 27:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Алёна Горячёва 27:40:00 Mariupol
7 Олена Куць 28:00:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Елена Бортник 28:04:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
9 светлана Ткаченко 29:06:00 Severodonetsk
10 наталья Жолоб 29:08:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

55-59.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Стрийський парк
2 Ярослав Бучинський 18:33:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
3 Ігор Мартинюк 19:28:00 Франківськ
4 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
6 Геннадий Игнатьев 19:44:00 Severodonetsk
7 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Олександр Бобрицький 20:02:00 Стрийський парк
9 Борис Пархоменко 21:25:00 Краматорськ
10 Олександр Волков 21:59:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Стрийський парк
2 Ярослав Бучинський 18:33:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
3 Ігор Мартинюк 19:28:00 Франківськ
4 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
6 Геннадий Игнатьев 19:44:00 Severodonetsk
7 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Олександр Бобрицький 20:02:00 Стрийський парк
9 Борис Пархоменко 21:25:00 Краматорськ
10 Олександр Волков 21:59:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Марія Кулинич 25:55:00 Стрийський парк
2 Любов Остренко 26:27:00 Харків
3 Chris Bexton 26:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Лариса Панасенко 27:27:00 Стрийський парк
5 Анастасія Коваль 28:24:00 Mariupol
6 Małgortzata Piela 28:37:00 Стрийський парк
7 Bozena Tytko 29:05:00 Стрийський парк
8 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Олександра Павлів 31:10:00 Стрийський парк
10 Галина Єраксімова 34:19:00 Severodonetsk

60-70.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
2 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
3 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Yair Levi 22:28:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Александр Сухомлинов 23:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Сергій Білий 23:47:00 Стрийський парк
7 Богдан Українець 23:48:00 Стрийський парк
8 Василь Сидорчук 24:23:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Юрій Вовк 24:34:00 Стрийський парк
10 David Heath 24:37:00 Стрийський парк

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
2 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
3 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Yair Levi 22:28:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Александр Сухомлинов 23:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Сергій Білий 23:47:00 Стрийський парк
7 Богдан Українець 23:48:00 Стрийський парк
8 Василь Сидорчук 24:23:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Юрій Вовк 24:34:00 Стрийський парк
10 David Heath 24:37:00 Стрийський парк

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Марія Кулинич 25:55:00 Стрийський парк
2 Любов Остренко 26:27:00 Харків
3 Chris Bexton 26:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Лариса Панасенко 27:27:00 Стрийський парк
5 Małgortzata Piela 28:37:00 Стрийський парк
6 Bozena Tytko 29:05:00 Стрийський парк
7 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Олександра Павлів 31:10:00 Стрийський парк
9 Галина Єраксімова 34:19:00 Severodonetsk
10 Светлана Кутепова 37:43:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island