Tоп – 10 бігунів у вікових категоріях

0-9.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Лук'ян Ковалишин 19:19:00 Стрийський парк
2 Іларіон Муран 20:19:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
3 Тарас Гринишин 20:56:00 Стрийський парк
4 Eduard Beigelzimer 21:08:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
5 Марк Муран 21:09:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
6 Богдан Нікітчук 21:12:00 Стрийський парк
7 Олег Яровой 21:14:00 Mariupol
8 Андрей Бенедисюк 21:25:00 Mariupol
9 Назар Пальчинський 22:02:00 Коломия
10 Ігор Дідушицький 22:06:00 Коломия

Хлопчики

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Лук'ян Ковалишин 19:19:00 Стрийський парк
2 Іларіон Муран 20:19:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
3 Тарас Гринишин 20:56:00 Стрийський парк
4 Eduard Beigelzimer 21:08:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
5 Марк Муран 21:09:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
6 Богдан Нікітчук 21:12:00 Стрийський парк
7 Олег Яровой 21:14:00 Mariupol
8 Андрей Бенедисюк 21:25:00 Mariupol
9 Назар Пальчинський 22:02:00 Коломия
10 Ігор Дідушицький 22:06:00 Коломия

Дівчатка

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Олена Винокурова 22:18:00 Severodonetsk
2 Tatiana Popova 22:31:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Ольга Костенко 23:42:00 Франківськ
4 Марина Ярмурська 23:48:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Вікторія Сидор 24:57:00 Стрийський парк
6 Соломія Турко 25:04:00 Стрийський парк
7 Liza Kosmetic 25:35:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
8 Катя Бандрівська 25:35:00 Стрийський парк
9 Дарина Трач 25:46:00 Стрийський парк
10 Евгения Романовская 26:19:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка

10-14.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Ростислав Семыкин 20:48:00 Mariupol
2 Михаил Бублик 22:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Дрожжин Иван 23:28:00 Severodonetsk
4 Роман Сидор 23:32:00 Стрийський парк
5 Альона Шураєва 24:55:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
6 Елизавета Устичева 25:33:00 Mariupol
7 Danylo Samus 25:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Влад Дорош 25:37:00 Коломия
9 Всеволод Шустов 26:14:00 Severodonetsk
10 анна чикірда 26:14:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу

Хлопці

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Ростислав Семыкин 20:48:00 Mariupol
2 Михаил Бублик 22:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Дрожжин Иван 23:28:00 Severodonetsk
4 Роман Сидор 23:32:00 Стрийський парк
5 Danylo Samus 25:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Влад Дорош 25:37:00 Коломия
7 Всеволод Шустов 26:14:00 Severodonetsk
8 Тимур крижко 26:56:00 Краматорськ
9 Тимофій Гонтовий 27:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 benjamin lowe 27:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Дівчата

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Альона Шураєва 24:55:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
2 Елизавета Устичева 25:33:00 Mariupol
3 анна чикірда 26:14:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 freya lowe 26:17:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Знак Анна 28:21:00 Стрийський парк
6 Діана Мрикало 29:15:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
7 Леяна Друар 29:32:00 Стрийський парк
8 Улянка Черевко 29:36:00 Стрийський парк
9 Naomi Frais 29:55:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Анастасия Сластенко 30:01:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

15-19.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Руслан Украинский 17:26:00 Mariupol
2 Дмитрий Беспалов 18:51:00 Краматорськ
3 Сергій Курочка 19:00:00 Стрийський парк
4 Миненков Кирил 19:02:00 Severodonetsk
5 Богдан Сидорчук 19:11:00 Mariupol
6 Kastjan Костя 19:15:00 Severodonetsk
7 Володя Візняк 19:16:00 Mariupol
8 Кононенко Иван 19:21:00 Severodonetsk
9 Максим Юркевич 19:30:00 Коломия
10 Денис Воронин 19:30:00 Severodonetsk

Хлопці

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Руслан Украинский 17:26:00 Mariupol
2 Дмитрий Беспалов 18:51:00 Краматорськ
3 Сергій Курочка 19:00:00 Стрийський парк
4 Миненков Кирил 19:02:00 Severodonetsk
5 Богдан Сидорчук 19:11:00 Mariupol
6 Kastjan Костя 19:15:00 Severodonetsk
7 Володя Візняк 19:16:00 Mariupol
8 Кононенко Иван 19:21:00 Severodonetsk
9 Максим Юркевич 19:30:00 Коломия
10 Денис Воронин 19:30:00 Severodonetsk

Дівчата

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Влада Назаренко 21:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Ирина Подкорытова 22:27:00 Харків
3 Вікторія Сірик 22:52:00 Severodonetsk
4 Таня Драгула 23:34:00 Стрийський парк
5 Людмила Бабій 24:28:00 Стрийський парк
6 Ада Подусівська 24:29:00 Стрийський парк
7 Katerina Schmidt 24:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Настя Волошина 24:52:00 Стрийський парк
9 Лідія Давида 24:53:00 Стрийський парк
10 Zoya Schmidt 25:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

20-24.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Александр Lopanov _#1 14:40:00 Mariupol
2 Віталій Поліщук 17:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Андрій Ігнатенко 17:12:00 Severodonetsk
4 David Narborough 17:20:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Vitaliy Melnychuk 17:33:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
6 Ілля Павлюк 17:50:00 Стрийський парк
7 Андрій Кривий 17:59:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
8 Олександр Марін 18:09:00 Коломия
9 Михайло Афанасьєв 18:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Роман Хохич 18:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Александр Lopanov _#1 14:40:00 Mariupol
2 Віталій Поліщук 17:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Андрій Ігнатенко 17:12:00 Severodonetsk
4 David Narborough 17:20:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Vitaliy Melnychuk 17:33:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
6 Ілля Павлюк 17:50:00 Стрийський парк
7 Андрій Кривий 17:59:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
8 Олександр Марін 18:09:00 Коломия
9 Михайло Афанасьєв 18:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Роман Хохич 18:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Полина Перфильева 19:12:00 Mariupol
2 Anna Kovalenko 20:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Ірина Матвіїв 21:11:00 Стрийський парк
4 Ірина Слюсар 21:12:00 Стрийський парк
5 Ксенія Ніколаєнко 21:23:00 Стрийський парк
6 Mariia Tymoshchuk 21:47:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Тетяна Мельник 21:53:00 Mariupol
8 Юлія Адамович 21:59:00 Стрийський парк
9 Лилия Овчинникова 22:14:00 Severodonetsk
10 Ірина Шлапак 22:50:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна

25-29.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Ростислав Карташов 16:18:00 Стрийський парк
2 Вадим Банков 16:35:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
3 Олег Бутковський 17:17:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 Андрій Сочка 17:18:00 Коломия
5 Любомир Поруцький 17:38:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
6 Andriy Slobodian 17:39:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
7 Ivan P 17:39:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 oleksandr chenikalo 17:42:00 Стрийський парк
9 Андрій Мартинюк 17:49:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Karim Abu Nahia 17:50:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Ростислав Карташов 16:18:00 Стрийський парк
2 Вадим Банков 16:35:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
3 Олег Бутковський 17:17:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
4 Андрій Сочка 17:18:00 Коломия
5 Любомир Поруцький 17:38:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
6 Andriy Slobodian 17:39:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
7 Ivan P 17:39:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 oleksandr chenikalo 17:42:00 Стрийський парк
9 Андрій Мартинюк 17:49:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Karim Abu Nahia 17:50:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Олена Федорова 19:19:00 Стрийський парк
2 Anna Vlasenko 20:07:00 Стрийський парк
3 Диана Мартынова 20:25:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Анна Ефименко 20:52:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Олександра Олійник 21:30:00 Коломия
6 Александра Берестовая 21:30:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
7 Дарія Комарова 21:37:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
8 Анастасія Санницька 22:00:00 Стрийський парк
9 Daisy Blumer 22:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Tetiana Danyliv 22:14:00 Стрийський парк

30-34.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Андрій Лапко 17:02:00 Франківськ
2 Михайло Копичин 17:07:00 Стрийський парк
3 Андрей Чуранов 17:28:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
4 Назар Чорній 17:37:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Андрій Богай 17:41:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
6 Андрій Петунін 17:47:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
7 Роман Довбуш 18:02:00 Стрийський парк
8 Олександр Осипчук 18:12:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Andre Murano 18:18:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Ростислав Держко 18:31:00 Стрийський парк

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Андрій Лапко 17:02:00 Франківськ
2 Михайло Копичин 17:07:00 Стрийський парк
3 Андрей Чуранов 17:28:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
4 Назар Чорній 17:37:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
5 Андрій Богай 17:41:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
6 Андрій Петунін 17:47:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
7 Роман Довбуш 18:02:00 Стрийський парк
8 Олександр Осипчук 18:12:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Andre Murano 18:18:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Ростислав Держко 18:31:00 Стрийський парк

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Nelya Neporadna 19:01:00 Коломия
2 Анна Шевчук 20:31:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
3 Tetiana Zavediuk 21:33:00 Франківськ
4 Анастасія Дорошенко 22:20:00 Франківськ
5 Anna Muzala 22:20:00 Стрийський парк
6 Ramina Dadasheva 22:24:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Liliia Marus 22:27:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Настя Ганджа 22:34:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Надія Купіна 22:58:00 Severodonetsk
10 Надія Чумаченко 22:58:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

35-39.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Володимир Ханас 16:31:00 Стрийський парк
2 Сергій Бабич 16:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Andriy Borys 17:37:00 Коломия
4 Северин Наливайко 17:43:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
5 Ярослав Кондюх 18:02:00 Стрийський парк
6 Serhii Vasyliev 18:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Віталій Волинець 18:10:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
8 Олег Санніков 18:13:00 Стрийський парк
9 Michael Blahy 18:28:00 Стрийський парк
10 Віталій Бучок 18:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Володимир Ханас 16:31:00 Стрийський парк
2 Сергій Бабич 16:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Andriy Borys 17:37:00 Коломия
4 Северин Наливайко 17:43:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
5 Ярослав Кондюх 18:02:00 Стрийський парк
6 Serhii Vasyliev 18:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Віталій Волинець 18:10:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
8 Олег Санніков 18:13:00 Стрийський парк
9 Michael Blahy 18:28:00 Стрийський парк
10 Віталій Бучок 18:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Масник Ірина 18:41:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
2 Віра Білявська 19:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Роксана Бондаренко 20:35:00 Стрийський парк
4 Олена Нікітась 20:39:00 Стрийський парк
5 Галина Брановська 22:07:00 Стрийський парк
6 Ольга Лола 22:08:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
7 Наталя Кубанова 22:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Наталя Масловська 22:28:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Наталия Савенкова 22:42:00 Краматорськ
10 Альона Виноградська 22:47:00 Стрийський парк

40-44.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Andry Kalynchuk 18:04:00 Франківськ
2 ігор заремба 18:08:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
3 James Moyer 18:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Pavlo Khortov 18:35:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 НЕВИЗНАЧЕННИЙ 18:37:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
6 Юрій Якименко 18:46:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
7 James Moor 18:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Андрій Данилюк 19:04:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
9 Martin Vasey 19:05:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Сергій Митрохін 19:07:00 Severodonetsk

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Andry Kalynchuk 18:04:00 Франківськ
2 ігор заремба 18:08:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
3 James Moyer 18:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Pavlo Khortov 18:35:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Юрій Якименко 18:46:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
6 James Moor 18:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Андрій Данилюк 19:04:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
8 Martin Vasey 19:05:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Сергій Митрохін 19:07:00 Severodonetsk
10 Андрей Гулай 19:07:00 Коломия

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 НЕВИЗНАЧЕННИЙ 18:37:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
2 Надія Сухарина 20:08:00 Стрийський парк
3 Наталія Тимченко 21:00:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Оксана Малюта 21:27:00 Одеса: Парк Шевченка
5 Marina Nijs 21:47:00 Стрийський парк
6 Галина Боднар 21:51:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
7 Оксана Вишиванюк 22:00:00 Коломия
8 isewbam ibesudexomu 22:34:00 Mariupol
9 jacquie Barlow 22:39:00 Стрийський парк
10 Людмила Дорошенко 23:01:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна

44-49.

Топ – 10

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 gareth lowe 16:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Сергій Панченко 17:06:00 Стрийський парк
3 Сергій Кривда 17:30:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
4 Jamie Shingler 17:45:00 Стрийський парк
5 Игорь Карук 18:38:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
6 Владимир Мироненко 18:49:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Ігор Мрикало 19:08:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
8 Ian J Berry-Bowers 19:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Євген Євстратьєв 19:59:00 Стрийський парк
10 Stanislav Yerko 20:11:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 gareth lowe 16:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Сергій Панченко 17:06:00 Стрийський парк
3 Сергій Кривда 17:30:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
4 Jamie Shingler 17:45:00 Стрийський парк
5 Игорь Карук 18:38:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
6 Владимир Мироненко 18:49:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Ігор Мрикало 19:08:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
8 Ian J Berry-Bowers 19:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Євген Євстратьєв 19:59:00 Стрийський парк
10 Stanislav Yerko 20:11:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 ANNIE SMEDLEY 22:04:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Лариса Бокщанина 22:07:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
3 Marie Pardon 22:10:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Natasha Lim 22:35:00 Mariupol
5 Ольга Лопушевська 23:11:00 Стрийський парк
6 Наталья Пожидаева 23:40:00 Mariupol
7 Amy McGoldrick 24:04:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Руслана Ратушняк 24:43:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Роксоляна Креховецька 24:51:00 Стрийський парк
10 Ирина Моргунова 24:55:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

50-54.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Павло Шутенко 16:38:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
2 Mieczyslaw Goral 19:19:00 Стрийський парк
3 Роман Чепіль 19:22:00 Стрийський парк
4 Валерій Шажко 19:23:00 Стрийський парк
5 Ігор Мартинюк 19:28:00 Франківськ
6 Геннадий Игнатьев 19:44:00 Severodonetsk
7 Mark Crawshaw 19:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Steve Crowley 20:21:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Simon Barnes 20:35:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Андрій Спіжовий 20:37:00 Стрийський парк

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Павло Шутенко 16:38:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
2 Mieczyslaw Goral 19:19:00 Стрийський парк
3 Роман Чепіль 19:22:00 Стрийський парк
4 Валерій Шажко 19:23:00 Стрийський парк
5 Ігор Мартинюк 19:28:00 Франківськ
6 Геннадий Игнатьев 19:44:00 Severodonetsk
7 Mark Crawshaw 19:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Steve Crowley 20:21:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Simon Barnes 20:35:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Андрій Спіжовий 20:37:00 Стрийський парк

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Оксана Деомідова 23:50:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Valeria Laitinen 25:09:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Светлана Чорная 26:39:00 Київ: Оболонська набережна
4 Олена Куць 28:00:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 светлана Ткаченко 29:06:00 Severodonetsk
6 наталья Жолоб 29:08:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Олена Мірошниченко 29:17:00 Харків
8 Iryna Kolmychek 30:25:00 Severodonetsk
9 Марія Миколаївна Шеліхевич 30:41:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
10 Світлана Трифонова 30:53:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

55-59.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Стрийський парк
2 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
3 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
4 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Олександр Бобрицький 20:02:00 Стрийський парк
6 Борис Пархоменко 21:25:00 Краматорськ
7 Олександр Волков 21:59:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 John Mcintosh 22:13:00 Стрийський парк
9 Володимир Іванків 22:14:00 Стрийський парк
10 Yair Levi 22:28:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Стрийський парк
2 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
3 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
4 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Олександр Бобрицький 20:02:00 Стрийський парк
6 Борис Пархоменко 21:25:00 Краматорськ
7 Олександр Волков 21:59:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 John Mcintosh 22:13:00 Стрийський парк
9 Володимир Іванків 22:14:00 Стрийський парк
10 Yair Levi 22:28:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Марія Кулинич 25:55:00 Стрийський парк
2 Любов Остренко 26:27:00 Харків
3 Chris Bexton 26:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Лариса Панасенко 27:27:00 Стрийський парк
5 Анастасія Коваль 28:24:00 Mariupol
6 Małgortzata Piela 28:37:00 Стрийський парк
7 Bozena Tytko 29:05:00 Стрийський парк
8 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Олександра Павлів 31:10:00 Стрийський парк
10 Галина Єраксімова 34:19:00 Severodonetsk

60-70.

Всі

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
2 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
3 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Yair Levi 22:28:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Александр Сухомлинов 23:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Сергій Білий 23:47:00 Стрийський парк
7 Богдан Українець 23:48:00 Стрийський парк
8 Василь Сидорчук 24:23:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Юрій Вовк 24:34:00 Стрийський парк
10 David Heath 24:37:00 Стрийський парк

Чоловіки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
2 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
3 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Yair Levi 22:28:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Александр Сухомлинов 23:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Сергій Білий 23:47:00 Стрийський парк
7 Богдан Українець 23:48:00 Стрийський парк
8 Василь Сидорчук 24:23:00 Тернопіль: Набережна ставу
9 Юрій Вовк 24:34:00 Стрийський парк
10 David Heath 24:37:00 Стрийський парк

Жінки

Місце Ім’я Час Локація
1 Марія Кулинич 25:55:00 Стрийський парк
2 Любов Остренко 26:27:00 Харків
3 Chris Bexton 26:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Лариса Панасенко 27:27:00 Стрийський парк
5 Małgortzata Piela 28:37:00 Стрийський парк
6 Bozena Tytko 29:05:00 Стрийський парк
7 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Олександра Павлів 31:10:00 Стрийський парк
9 Галина Єраксімова 34:19:00 Severodonetsk
10 Светлана Кутепова 37:43:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island