Latest runday overall results

Place Name ID Event Date Finish Time Location Club Role Badges
1 Володимир Ханас #0000288 09.11.2019 18:05:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
2 ігор заремба #1027264 09.11.2019 18:08:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
3 Северин Наливайко #0000897 09.11.2019 18:15:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
4 Сергій Кривда #1002850 09.11.2019 18:26:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
5 Ivan P #1006540 09.11.2019 18:44:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
6 Игорь Карук #1005901 09.11.2019 18:50:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
7 Миненков Кирил #1006314 09.11.2019 19:02:00 Severodonetsk ЗОЖники Runner
8 Kastjan Костя #1006853 09.11.2019 19:15:00 Severodonetsk Runner
9 Сергій Митрохін #1004768 09.11.2019 19:21:00 Severodonetsk Runner
10 Святослав Кріцак #0001607 09.11.2019 19:40:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
11 Михайло Брунець #1005576 09.11.2019 19:44:00 Stryiskyi Park Shypshyna Runner
12 Євген Руденко #0000127 09.11.2019 19:45:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
13 Антон Мишарин #1004792 09.11.2019 19:58:00 Severodonetsk Runner
14 Эльдар Мухаметзянов #1002748 09.11.2019 19:58:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
15 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 09.11.2019 20:05:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
16 Руслан Кошман #1002226 09.11.2019 20:34:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
17 Ромко Задорожний #0000651 09.11.2019 20:47:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
18 Сергій Дубіль #1006071 09.11.2019 20:52:00 Stryiskyi Park Ліга Доброго Бігу Runner
19 Богдан Лісний #1006898 09.11.2019 20:57:00 Stryiskyi Park Shypshyna Run Club Runner
20 назар сарабун #1005733 09.11.2019 21:12:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade ::.Ternipil Run::. Runner
21 Валерій Шажко #0000678 09.11.2019 21:13:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
22 Андрій Пиндик #1005232 09.11.2019 21:55:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
23 Святослав Онисько #0001597 09.11.2019 21:58:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
24 Олександр Бобрицький #0000550 09.11.2019 22:01:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
25 Андрій Затяжчук #1027145 09.11.2019 22:03:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runday Runner
26 Petro Sachko #1003595 09.11.2019 22:06:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Україна без тютюну Runner
27 Олексій Новіков #1027097 09.11.2019 22:11:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
28 Vladyslav Bilan #1027268 09.11.2019 22:12:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
29 Daisy Blumer #1005096 09.11.2019 22:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
30 Вадим Карапуз #1006579 09.11.2019 22:14:00 Severodonetsk Runner
31 Роксана Бондаренко #0001811 09.11.2019 22:16:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
32 Ростислав Карташов #0000255 09.11.2019 22:18:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
33 Александр Пугач #1002070 09.11.2019 22:31:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
34 Федор Семиряжко #1004471 09.11.2019 22:36:00 Severodonetsk Runner
35 Наталя Масловська #1004414 09.11.2019 22:58:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runday Runner
36 Ростислав Держко #1004503 09.11.2019 23:06:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
37 Artem Lyba #1006954 09.11.2019 23:16:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
38 Владислав Кащук #1002228 09.11.2019 23:21:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
39 Ivan Bakun #0000598 09.11.2019 23:25:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
40 Oleh Panko #0000229 09.11.2019 23:26:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
41 Степан Антоник #1002995 09.11.2019 23:49:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
42 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 09.11.2019 23:51:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
43 Yan Orel #1007154 09.11.2019 23:55:00 Severodonetsk Runner
44 Jan Bever #1005095 09.11.2019 24:09:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island GIZ Ukraine Runner
45 Григорій Грущак #1002509 09.11.2019 24:12:00 Stryiskyi Park Shypshyna Run Club Runner
46 Віталій Цимбал #0000522 09.11.2019 24:21:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
47 Володимир Гольдіс #0000476 09.11.2019 24:22:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
48 Andrii Yakymovych #1006093 09.11.2019 24:32:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
49 Лариса Бокщанина #1006726 09.11.2019 24:35:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
50 Amy McGoldrick #1005787 09.11.2019 24:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Peace Corps Ukraine Runner
51 Віктор Карач #1002558 09.11.2019 24:42:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
52 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 09.11.2019 24:56:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
53 Микола Кулинич #0000442 09.11.2019 24:58:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
54 Олександр Мілашенко #1002649 09.11.2019 24:59:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
55 Ігор Федина #0000873 09.11.2019 25:00:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
56 Борис Кузмяк #1006511 09.11.2019 25:01:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
57 Альона Виноградська #1004807 09.11.2019 25:02:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
58 Ruslan Doronichev #1027166 09.11.2019 25:04:00 Stryiskyi Park Shypshyna Run Club Runner
59 Дмитро Баран #0000425 09.11.2019 25:05:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
60 Надія Вайда #1004304 09.11.2019 25:06:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
61 Володимир Новоградський #1006036 09.11.2019 25:09:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
62 Роман Андріїв #1027271 09.11.2019 25:30:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
63 Вікторія Сірик #1006300 09.11.2019 25:31:00 Severodonetsk Runner
64 Оксана Гринчишин #1004527 09.11.2019 25:37:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
65 Володимир Ломаковський #1005380 09.11.2019 25:46:00 Stryiskyi Park команда Runner
66 Оля Кирич #1006174 09.11.2019 25:50:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
67 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 09.11.2019 25:52:00 Severodonetsk Runner
68 Ірина Шевчук #1006340 09.11.2019 26:21:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
69 Олександр Найда #0000521 09.11.2019 26:27:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
70 Сергій Невмирич #1006856 09.11.2019 26:41:00 Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Runner
71 Юрий Фастовец #1005479 09.11.2019 26:49:00 Kramatorsk Runner
72 Виктория Денежная #1005945 09.11.2019 27:03:00 Kramatorsk Runner
73 Роман Сiроус #1006295 09.11.2019 27:04:00 Kramatorsk Runner
74 Наталія Кузьміна #1003472 09.11.2019 27:05:00 Severodonetsk Runner
75 Дмитро Кривошеєв #1027272 09.11.2019 27:05:00 Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Runner
76 Дмитро Макаров #1003731 09.11.2019 27:06:00 Kramatorsk Runner
77 Павел Андросов #1004239 09.11.2019 27:08:00 Kramatorsk ZEN 8 project Runner
78 Татьяна Оманашвили #1003777 09.11.2019 27:30:00 Severodonetsk OLYMPIC {HASH} Runner
79 Ирина Ломкова #1004015 09.11.2019 27:44:00 Severodonetsk Runner
80 Анастасія Ільчук #1027167 09.11.2019 27:54:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
81 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 09.11.2019 29:01:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
82 Володимир Страшко #1004680 09.11.2019 29:17:00 Kramatorsk Runner
83 Борис Пархоменко #1004589 09.11.2019 29:41:00 Kramatorsk Runner
84 Яна Романюк #1027170 09.11.2019 30:12:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
85 Галина Боднар #0000673 09.11.2019 30:21:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
86 Юлія Яценко #1006886 09.11.2019 30:23:00 Kramatorsk Runday Runner
87 Denys Yasinskyi #1002626 09.11.2019 30:28:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
88 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 09.11.2019 30:29:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
89 Marina Gladilina #1027274 09.11.2019 30:44:00 Stryiskyi Park Shypshyna Run Club Runner
90 Юрий Чернягин #1002067 09.11.2019 30:52:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
91 Сергій Бондар #1004349 09.11.2019 31:00:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
92 Віталій Кісіль #1006096 09.11.2019 31:07:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
93 Євген Ахізаров #1004513 09.11.2019 31:08:00 Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Runner
94 Наталья Фастовец #1007020 09.11.2019 31:10:00 Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Runner
95 Виталий Сластенко #0000386 09.11.2019 32:43:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
96 Olexiy Tkachenko #0001784 09.11.2019 32:49:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island fun run Runner
97 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 09.11.2019 32:53:00 Kramatorsk Runner
98 Rocky Balboa #1027157 09.11.2019 32:54:00 Kramatorsk Squad UA Runners Runner
99 Лілія Гриб #1005974 09.11.2019 33:14:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
100 Татьяна Утлова #1027261 09.11.2019 33:36:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
101 Nataliya UTLOVA #1027263 09.11.2019 33:38:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
102 Людмила Руднікович #1021278 09.11.2019 34:10:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
103 Олена Ніжельська #1003577 09.11.2019 35:03:00 Severodonetsk Runner
104 Поліна Тищенко #1027275 09.11.2019 35:16:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
105 Тарас Осміловський #0000935 09.11.2019 35:18:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
106 Daria Velsigne #1016406 09.11.2019 35:19:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runday Runner
107 Станислав Дяченко #1005827 09.11.2019 36:00:00 Kramatorsk Runner
108 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 09.11.2019 36:00:00 Kramatorsk Runner
109 Юлія Микитчина #1006889 09.11.2019 36:22:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
110 Лиза Хмеловська #1005351 09.11.2019 42:52:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Радунська Runner
111 Максим Хмеловський #1005332 09.11.2019 42:53:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Радунська Runner
Сергій Іваненко #0000445 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon Run Coffee Timekeeper
Оленка Іваниця #1002208 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Race Director
Ian Bearder #0000001 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runday Tokens
Александр Шустов #1003535 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Severodonetsk Люди Дела Timekeeper
Євген Миргородський #1003265 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Race Director
Євген Руденко #0000127 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Scanning
andrey voloh #1003531 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Severodonetsk Люди Дела Tokens
Сніжана Скупова #1002282 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Scanning
Ірина Слюсар #1002210 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Timekeeper
Сергій Кривда #1002850 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon Photographer
Андрій Бородій #0000845 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runday Marshall
Анна Білей #0000188 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Tokens
Володимир Нижняк #1002793 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Video Filming
Игорь Карук #1005901 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon Marshall
MARINE MIGEON #1006671 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Timekeeper
Анна Іщук #1003527 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Timekeeper
Євген Ахізаров #1004513 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Photographer
Елена Еремина #1006805 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Tokens
Лариса Бокщанина #1006726 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon Warm-Up/Down
Олександр Філюк #1006978 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Ternopil: Lake Promenade Marshall
Дарина Островерха #1027276 09.11.2019 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Photographer