Tоп — 10 бегунов в возрастных категориях

0-9.

Всі

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Орися Дем'янюк 17:56:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Лук'ян Ковалишин 19:19:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Nazar Syvyi 20:04:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Ярослав Улашкевич 20:12:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Іларіон Муран 20:19:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Павло Волоський 20:26:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
7 Тарас Гринишин 20:56:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
8 Ihor Lyakhovskyy 20:56:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
9 Eduard Beigelzimer 21:08:00 Одесса: Парк Шевченка
10 Марк Муран 21:09:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера

Мальчики

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Лук'ян Ковалишин 19:19:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Nazar Syvyi 20:04:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Ярослав Улашкевич 20:12:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Іларіон Муран 20:19:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
5 Павло Волоський 20:26:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Тарас Гринишин 20:56:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
7 Ihor Lyakhovskyy 20:56:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
8 Eduard Beigelzimer 21:08:00 Одесса: Парк Шевченка
9 Марк Муран 21:09:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
10 Богдан Нікітчук 21:12:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Девочки

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Орися Дем'янюк 17:56:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Олена Винокурова 22:18:00 Северодонецк
3 Tatiana Popova 22:31:00 Киев: Труханов остров
4 Наталя Тяжола 22:43:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
5 Ольга Костенко 23:42:00 Ивано-Франковск
6 Марина Ярмурська 23:48:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
7 Анна Мохонько 25:02:00 Мариуполь
8 Liza Kosmetic 25:35:00 Одесса: Парк Шевченка
9 Катя Бандрівська 25:35:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Дарина Трач 25:46:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

10-14.

Все

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Михаил Бублик 18:35:00 Киев: Труханов остров
2 Назар Пальчинський 22:02:00 Коломия
3 Валерія Козачок 22:59:00 Киев: Труханов остров
4 Максим Андрійчук 23:18:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Роман Сидор 23:32:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Viktor Onyschak 23:37:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
7 Євген Пугач 24:00:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
8 Михайло Дудко 24:35:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Вікторія Сидор 24:57:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Соломія Турко 25:04:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Юноши

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Михаил Бублик 18:35:00 Киев: Труханов остров
2 Назар Пальчинський 22:02:00 Коломия
3 Максим Андрійчук 23:18:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Роман Сидор 23:32:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Viktor Onyschak 23:37:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Євген Пугач 24:00:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
7 Михайло Дудко 24:35:00 Киев: Труханов остров
8 Mikhail Karuk 26:10:00 Оболонь, Киев
9 Всеволод Шустов 26:14:00 Северодонецк
10 Міхаіл Карук 26:27:00 Оболонь, Киев

Девушки

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Валерія Козачок 22:59:00 Киев: Труханов остров
2 Вікторія Сидор 24:57:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Соломія Турко 25:04:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Елизавета Устичева 25:33:00 Мариуполь
5 Олена Доценко 26:17:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Єва Збанацька 27:20:00 Оболонь, Киев
7 Лиза Игнатьева 27:31:00 Северодонецк
8 Соня Жінчишин 28:43:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
9 Софія Мрикало 29:17:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
10 Анастасія Кузик 29:33:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера

15-19.

Все

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Павло Мукан 16:53:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Дмитрий Беспалов 18:51:00 Краматорск
3 Єлисей Кобиця 19:47:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Альона Шураєва 19:57:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
5 Козак Віталій 20:03:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Артем Львов 20:29:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
7 Дмитро Федорів 20:30:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
8 Данило Заяць 20:31:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
9 Ростислав Семыкин 20:48:00 Мариуполь
10 Олег Гайдучок 20:52:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Парни

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Павло Мукан 16:53:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Дмитрий Беспалов 18:51:00 Краматорск
3 Єлисей Кобиця 19:47:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Козак Віталій 20:03:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Артем Львов 20:29:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Дмитро Федорів 20:30:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
7 Данило Заяць 20:31:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
8 Ростислав Семыкин 20:48:00 Мариуполь
9 Олег Гайдучок 20:52:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Никита Ковальчук 20:55:00 Северодонецк

Девушки

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Альона Шураєва 19:57:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
2 Тетяна Бас 21:09:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
3 Влада Назаренко 21:18:00 Киев: Труханов остров
4 Олександра Стасюк 21:53:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Лідія Давида 24:53:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Соломія Сидяга 24:55:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
7 Сандра Перевізник 25:27:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
8 Ірина Муравська 26:08:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 анна чикірда 26:14:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
10 freya lowe 26:17:00 Киев: Труханов остров

20-24.

Топ — 10

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Олександр Залевський 16:32:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Minenkov Kiril 16:57:00 Северодонецк
3 Назар Вежичанін 17:17:00 Оболонь, Киев
4 Руслан Украинский 17:26:00 Мариуполь
5 Владислав Лазуренко 17:30:00 Мариуполь
6 Олександр Денчук 18:00:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
7 Володя Візняк 18:05:00 Мариуполь
8 Роман Хохич 18:14:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Олег Сиротюк 18:25:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Viktor Monchuk 18:38:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Парни

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Олександр Залевський 16:32:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Minenkov Kiril 16:57:00 Северодонецк
3 Назар Вежичанін 17:17:00 Оболонь, Киев
4 Руслан Украинский 17:26:00 Мариуполь
5 Владислав Лазуренко 17:30:00 Мариуполь
6 Олександр Денчук 18:00:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
7 Володя Візняк 18:05:00 Мариуполь
8 Роман Хохич 18:14:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Олег Сиротюк 18:25:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Viktor Monchuk 18:38:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Девушки

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Валерия Петрова 20:42:00 Киев: Труханов остров
2 Mariia Tymoshchuk 21:47:00 Киев: Труханов остров
3 Юлія Адамович 21:59:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Лилия Овчинникова 22:14:00 Северодонецк
5 Оксана Бутинська 22:16:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Марія Нетребенко 22:21:00 Мариуполь
7 Ирина Подкорытова 22:27:00 Харьков
8 Катя Мигул 22:27:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
9 Уляна Шибунька 22:47:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Вікторія Сірик 22:52:00 Северодонецк

25-29.

Топ — 10

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Mariupol #Strong 14:18:00 Мариуполь
2 Андрій Плита 16:25:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
3 Андрій Ігнатенко 16:57:00 Северодонецк
4 Віталій Поліщук 17:07:00 Киев: Труханов остров
5 Федір Темір 17:15:00 Мариуполь
6 Андрій Сочка 17:18:00 Коломия
7 David Narborough 17:20:00 Киев: Труханов остров
8 Ivan P 17:28:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Vitaliy Melnychuk 17:33:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
10 Андрій Малецький 17:35:00 Киев: Труханов остров

Мужчины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Mariupol #Strong 14:18:00 Мариуполь
2 Андрій Плита 16:25:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
3 Андрій Ігнатенко 16:57:00 Северодонецк
4 Віталій Поліщук 17:07:00 Киев: Труханов остров
5 Федір Темір 17:15:00 Мариуполь
6 Андрій Сочка 17:18:00 Коломия
7 David Narborough 17:20:00 Киев: Труханов остров
8 Ivan P 17:28:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Vitaliy Melnychuk 17:33:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
10 Андрій Малецький 17:35:00 Киев: Труханов остров

Женщины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Полина Перфильева 19:12:00 Мариуполь
2 Ірина Слюсар 20:09:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Anna Kovalenko 20:18:00 Киев: Труханов остров
4 Диана Мартынова 20:25:00 Киев: Труханов остров
5 Анна Ефименко 20:52:00 Киев: Труханов остров
6 Ірина Матвіїв 21:11:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
7 Ксенія Ніколаєнко 21:23:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
8 Тетяна Мельник 21:53:00 Мариуполь
9 Людмила Козакул 21:57:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Анастасія Санницька 22:00:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

30-34.

Топ — 10

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 oleksandr chenikalo 15:57:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Ростислав Карташов 16:18:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Вадим Банков 16:35:00 Одесса: Парк Шевченка
4 Андрій Лапко 17:02:00 Ивано-Франковск
5 Михайло Копичин 17:07:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Назар Чорній 17:08:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
7 Олег Бутковський 17:12:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
8 Александр Яценко 17:20:00 Мариуполь
9 Dmytro Kharchenko 17:21:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Петро Іващук 17:23:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Мужчины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 oleksandr chenikalo 15:57:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Ростислав Карташов 16:18:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Вадим Банков 16:35:00 Одесса: Парк Шевченка
4 Андрій Лапко 17:02:00 Ивано-Франковск
5 Михайло Копичин 17:07:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Назар Чорній 17:08:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
7 Олег Бутковський 17:12:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
8 Александр Яценко 17:20:00 Мариуполь
9 Dmytro Kharchenko 17:21:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Петро Іващук 17:23:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Женщины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Олена Федорова 19:19:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Валентина Процик 19:56:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
3 Anna Vlasenko 20:07:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Катерина Трачук 20:49:00 Мариуполь
5 Олександра Олійник 21:30:00 Коломия
6 Александра Берестовая 21:30:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
7 Дарія Комарова 21:37:00 Оболонь, Киев
8 Валерия Романова 21:50:00 Мариуполь
9 Tetiana Danyliv 22:14:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Наталія Залізна 22:15:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

35-39.

Топ — 10

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Thomas Cornthwaite 16:18:00 Киев: Труханов остров
2 Володимир Ханас 16:31:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Антон Мишарин 16:49:00 Одесса: Парк Шевченка
4 Сергій Бабич 16:54:00 Киев: Труханов остров
5 Віталій Волинець 16:55:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Mykola Stepanyak 17:11:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
7 Андрій Богай 17:18:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
8 Ростислав Держко 17:26:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
9 Андрей Чуранов 17:28:00 Оболонь, Киев
10 Олександр Гром'як 17:35:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера

Мужчины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Thomas Cornthwaite 16:18:00 Киев: Труханов остров
2 Володимир Ханас 16:31:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Антон Мишарин 16:49:00 Одесса: Парк Шевченка
4 Сергій Бабич 16:54:00 Киев: Труханов остров
5 Віталій Волинець 16:55:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Mykola Stepanyak 17:11:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
7 Андрій Богай 17:18:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
8 Ростислав Держко 17:26:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
9 Андрей Чуранов 17:28:00 Оболонь, Киев
10 Олександр Гром'як 17:35:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера

Женщины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Масник Ірина 18:41:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
2 Nelya Neporadna 19:01:00 Коломия
3 Віра Білявська 19:54:00 Киев: Труханов остров
4 Роксана Бондаренко 20:23:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Анна Шевчук 20:31:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Вікторія Ніколаєнко 20:59:00 Оболонь, Киев
7 Любов Дереш 21:10:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
8 Tetiana Zavediuk 21:33:00 Ивано-Франковск
9 Галина Брановська 22:07:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Ольга Лола 22:08:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера

40-44.

Топ — 10

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Віктор Стародубцев 16:21:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Andriy Borys 17:37:00 Коломия
3 Serhii Vasyliev 18:06:00 Киев: Труханов остров
4 Олег Санніков 18:13:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Віталій Бучок 18:35:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Андрей Гулай 18:35:00 Коломия
7 Олександр Улан 18:36:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
8 Brian Peers 18:36:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Владимир Купына 18:36:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Юрій Якименко 18:46:00 Оболонь, Киев

Мужчины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Віктор Стародубцев 16:21:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Andriy Borys 17:37:00 Коломия
3 Serhii Vasyliev 18:06:00 Киев: Труханов остров
4 Олег Санніков 18:13:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Віталій Бучок 18:35:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Андрей Гулай 18:35:00 Коломия
7 Олександр Улан 18:36:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
8 Brian Peers 18:36:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Владимир Купына 18:36:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Юрій Якименко 18:46:00 Оболонь, Киев

Женщины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Олена Нікітась 20:39:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Наталя Масловська 21:02:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
3 Оксана Малюта 21:27:00 Одесса: Парк Шевченка
4 с. Вікторія Куспісь 21:34:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Marina Nijs 21:47:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Галина Боднар 21:51:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
7 Оксана Вишиванюк 22:00:00 Коломия
8 Оксана Гонта 22:03:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
9 Наталя Кубанова 22:13:00 Киев: Труханов остров
10 Альона Виноградська 22:47:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

44-49.

Топ — 10

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 ігор заремба 16:14:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
2 gareth lowe 16:18:00 Киев: Труханов остров
3 Сергій Кривда 16:51:00 Оболонь, Киев
4 Jamie Shingler 16:57:00 Киев: Труханов остров
5 Павло Піковець 17:30:00 Мариуполь
6 Andry Kalynchuk 18:04:00 Ивано-Франковск
7 Игорь Карук 18:21:00 Оболонь, Киев
8 James Moyer 18:33:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Pavlo Khortov 18:35:00 Киев: Труханов остров
10 Martin Vasey 19:05:00 Киев: Труханов остров

Мужчины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 ігор заремба 16:14:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
2 gareth lowe 16:18:00 Киев: Труханов остров
3 Сергій Кривда 16:51:00 Оболонь, Киев
4 Jamie Shingler 16:57:00 Киев: Труханов остров
5 Павло Піковець 17:30:00 Мариуполь
6 Andry Kalynchuk 18:04:00 Ивано-Франковск
7 Игорь Карук 18:21:00 Оболонь, Киев
8 James Moyer 18:33:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Pavlo Khortov 18:35:00 Киев: Труханов остров
10 Martin Vasey 19:05:00 Киев: Труханов остров

Женщины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Надія Сухарина 20:08:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Наталія Тимченко 21:00:00 Киев: Труханов остров
3 Лара Бокщанина 22:07:00 Оболонь, Киев
4 Ірина Шманенко 22:17:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 isewbam ibesudexomu 22:34:00 Мариуполь
6 Natasha Lim 22:35:00 Мариуполь
7 jacquie Barlow 22:39:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
8 Людмила Соломенная 22:56:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Людмила Дорошенко 23:01:00 Оболонь, Киев
10 Amy McGoldrick 23:06:00 Киев: Труханов остров

50-54.

Всі

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Павло Шутенко 16:38:00 Оболонь, Киев
2 Сергій Панченко 17:06:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Sergey Panchenko 18:38:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Владимир Мироненко 18:49:00 Киев: Труханов остров
5 Ігор Мрикало 18:56:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Roland Fleck 19:05:00 Киев: Труханов остров
7 Ian J Berry-Bowers 19:13:00 Киев: Труханов остров
8 Mieczyslaw Goral 19:19:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
9 Роман Чепіль 19:22:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Валерій Шажко 19:23:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Мужчины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Павло Шутенко 16:38:00 Оболонь, Киев
2 Сергій Панченко 17:06:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Sergey Panchenko 18:38:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Владимир Мироненко 18:49:00 Киев: Труханов остров
5 Ігор Мрикало 18:56:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Roland Fleck 19:05:00 Киев: Труханов остров
7 Ian J Berry-Bowers 19:13:00 Киев: Труханов остров
8 Mieczyslaw Goral 19:19:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
9 Роман Чепіль 19:22:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
10 Валерій Шажко 19:23:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Женщины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 ANNIE SMEDLEY 22:04:00 Киев: Труханов остров
2 Marie Pardon 22:10:00 Киев: Труханов остров
3 Оксана Деомідова 23:50:00 Киев: Труханов остров
4 Руслана Ратушняк 24:43:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
5 Роксоляна Креховецька 24:51:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Світлана Трофимчук 25:04:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
7 Valeria Laitinen 25:09:00 Киев: Труханов остров
8 Светлана Шевченко 25:30:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 olena rubanova 25:51:00 Киев: Труханов остров
10 Светлана Чорная 26:39:00 Оболонь, Киев

55-59.

Всі

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Ярослав Бучинський 18:19:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
2 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Ігор Мартинюк 19:28:00 Ивано-Франковск
4 Ярослав Конопельський 19:28:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харьков
7 Геннадий Игнатьев 19:44:00 Северодонецк
8 Mark Crawshaw 19:51:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Киев: Труханов остров
10 Олександр Бобрицький 20:02:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Мужчины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Ярослав Бучинський 18:19:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
2 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Ігор Мартинюк 19:28:00 Ивано-Франковск
4 Ярослав Конопельський 19:28:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
6 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харьков
7 Геннадий Игнатьев 19:44:00 Северодонецк
8 Mark Crawshaw 19:51:00 Киев: Труханов остров
9 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Киев: Труханов остров
10 Олександр Бобрицький 20:02:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Женщины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Марія Кулинич 25:55:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Любов Остренко 26:27:00 Харьков
3 Chris Bexton 26:33:00 Киев: Труханов остров
4 Лариса Панасенко 27:27:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Анастасія Коваль 28:24:00 Мариуполь
6 Małgortzata Piela 28:37:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
7 Bozena Tytko 29:05:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
8 Олена Мірошниченко 29:17:00 Харьков
9 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Киев: Труханов остров
10 Олександра Павлів 29:55:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

60-70.

Всі

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Ярослав Конопельський 19:28:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
4 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харьков
5 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Киев: Труханов остров
6 Борис Пархоменко 21:25:00 Краматорск
7 Brent Reynolds 21:38:00 Киев: Труханов остров
8 Володимир Іванків 22:14:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
9 Yair Levi 22:28:00 Киев: Труханов остров
10 Володимир Гольдіс 22:33:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Мужчины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Ярослав Конопельський 19:28:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
3 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Тернополь: Набережная озера
4 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харьков
5 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Киев: Труханов остров
6 Борис Пархоменко 21:25:00 Краматорск
7 Brent Reynolds 21:38:00 Киев: Труханов остров
8 Володимир Іванків 22:14:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
9 Yair Levi 22:28:00 Киев: Труханов остров
10 Володимир Гольдіс 22:33:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк

Женщины

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Марія Кулинич 25:55:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
2 Chris Bexton 26:33:00 Киев: Труханов остров
3 Лариса Панасенко 27:27:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
4 Małgortzata Piela 28:37:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
5 Bozena Tytko 29:05:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
6 Олена Мірошниченко 29:17:00 Харьков
7 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Киев: Труханов остров
8 Олександра Павлів 29:55:00 Львов: Стрыйский парк
9 Iryna Kolmychek 30:25:00 Северодонецк
10 Світлана Трифонова 30:53:00 Киев: Труханов остров