Latest runday overall results

Place Name ID Event Date Finish Time Location Club Role Badges
1 Сергій Кривда #1002850 18.01.2020 17:52:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
2 Александр Lopanov _#1 #1003373 18.01.2020 17:54:00 Mariupol ДЮСШ #4 Runner
3 Ростислав Карташов #0000255 18.01.2020 17:55:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
4 Михайло Брунець #1005576 18.01.2020 18:15:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Shypshyna Runner
5 Любомир Поруцький #1006781 18.01.2020 18:15:00 Kyiv: Obolon Нас много Runner
6 Володимир Ханас #0000288 18.01.2020 18:37:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
7 Игорь Карук #1005901 18.01.2020 18:55:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
8 Сергій Котолевський #1004919 18.01.2020 19:21:00 Kramatorsk Runner
9 Roman Brakovyi #0001821 18.01.2020 19:34:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
10 Володя Візняк #1027138 18.01.2020 19:50:00 Mariupol Українська академія лідерства Runner
11 Валерій Шажко #0000678 18.01.2020 19:58:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
12 Nick Kush #1027135 18.01.2020 19:58:00 Mariupol Українська академія лідерства Runner
13 Олександр Мілашенко #1002649 18.01.2020 20:28:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
14 Paul Thompson #1006355 18.01.2020 20:34:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
15 Дмитро Горячев #1027488 18.01.2020 20:37:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
16 Сергій Митрохін #1004768 18.01.2020 21:02:00 Severodonetsk Runner
17 Ігор Федина #0000873 18.01.2020 21:04:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
18 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 18.01.2020 21:05:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
19 Remi B. #0000056 18.01.2020 21:11:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
20 Ростислав Держко #1004503 18.01.2020 21:29:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
21 Антон Зубцов #1027108 18.01.2020 21:44:00 Severodonetsk Северодонецк_runday Runner
22 Oleg Yemelyanoff #1027279 18.01.2020 21:46:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park Runner
23 Олег Антохів #1002130 18.01.2020 21:47:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
24 Андрій Бородій #0000845 18.01.2020 21:52:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runday Runner
25 Ярослав Бучинський #1027371 18.01.2020 21:53:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
26 Святослав Кріцак #0001607 18.01.2020 21:54:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
27 Наталя Масловська #1004414 18.01.2020 21:56:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runday Runner
28 Роман Гнатів #1027485 18.01.2020 21:57:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
29 Остап Онишко #1005951 18.01.2020 22:01:00 Stryiskyi Park Ліга Доброго Бігу Runner
30 Сергій Дубіль #1006071 18.01.2020 22:03:00 Stryiskyi Park Ліга Доброго Бігу Runner
31 Руслан Кошман #1002226 18.01.2020 22:32:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
32 Андрей Гулай #1003386 18.01.2020 22:33:00 Коломия Runner
33 Євген Руденко #0000127 18.01.2020 22:42:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
34 Maks Cherkas #1027468 18.01.2020 22:43:00 Stryiskyi Park Shypshyna Run Club Runner
35 Геннадий Игнатьев #1006720 18.01.2020 22:50:00 Severodonetsk Runner
36 Роман Боднар #1006946 18.01.2020 23:04:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
37 Олег Гаврилюк #1003427 18.01.2020 23:22:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
38 Федор Семиряжко #1004471 18.01.2020 23:29:00 Severodonetsk Runner
39 Андрій Сочка #1003015 18.01.2020 23:33:00 Коломия Runner
40 Олександр Марін #1005955 18.01.2020 23:34:00 Коломия Kolomyia Running Club Runner
41 Роман Федчина #1002196 18.01.2020 23:52:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
42 Назар Чорній #1004283 18.01.2020 23:52:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
43 Саша Гром'як #0000632 18.01.2020 23:52:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
44 Ігор Мрикало #0000695 18.01.2020 23:53:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
45 Андрій Балацький #1003226 18.01.2020 23:59:00 Коломия Добровольці Runner
46 Григорій Грущак #1002509 18.01.2020 24:10:00 Stryiskyi Park Shypshyna Run Club Runner
47 Альона Iщук #1006839 18.01.2020 24:35:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park Runner
48 Дарія Комарова #1006195 18.01.2020 24:37:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
49 Олександр Медведенко #0000300 18.01.2020 24:38:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
50 Андрій Маїк #1027469 18.01.2020 24:44:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
51 Marcin Grabia #1006211 18.01.2020 24:49:00 Severodonetsk Runner
52 Антон Мишарин #1004792 18.01.2020 25:01:00 Severodonetsk Runner
53 Володимир Новоградський #1006036 18.01.2020 25:01:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
54 Лилия Овчинникова #1006912 18.01.2020 25:01:00 Severodonetsk Runner
55 Максим Морозовский #1027475 18.01.2020 25:04:00 Severodonetsk Runner
56 Iurie Gheorghies #1006917 18.01.2020 25:10:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park Runner
57 Володимир Ломаковський #1005380 18.01.2020 25:24:00 Stryiskyi Park команда Runner
58 Оля Кирич #1006174 18.01.2020 25:41:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
59 Максим Повненький #1003270 18.01.2020 26:05:00 Kramatorsk ЗОЖники Runner
60 Андрій Мороз #1004359 18.01.2020 26:07:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
61 Анастасія Ільчук #1027167 18.01.2020 26:14:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
62 Сергій Яросевич #1004827 18.01.2020 26:14:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
63 Борис Кузмяк #1006511 18.01.2020 26:15:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
64 Максим Хмеловський #1005332 18.01.2020 26:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Радунська Runner
65 Зоя Біла #0001114 18.01.2020 26:19:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park Runner
66 Олег Бутковський #0000807 18.01.2020 26:28:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
67 Назарій Луцків #0001495 18.01.2020 26:28:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
68 Марта Цимбаліста #1002783 18.01.2020 26:29:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
69 Андрій Гуфрій #1004836 18.01.2020 26:30:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
70 Михайло Сюсько #1005608 18.01.2020 26:41:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
71 Наталія Кіт #1027301 18.01.2020 26:48:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
72 Олександр Шарма #1027126 18.01.2020 26:49:00 Mariupol Українська академія лідерства Runner
73 Альона Виноградська #1004807 18.01.2020 26:54:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
74 Михайло Кофлюк #1027477 18.01.2020 26:56:00 Коломия Runday Runner
75 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 18.01.2020 26:56:00 Коломия Runner
76 Anna Afanasova #1027487 18.01.2020 27:04:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
77 Євген Федоренко #1006848 18.01.2020 27:04:00 Mariupol Runner
78 Erik Liljengren #0001664 18.01.2020 27:26:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
79 Ольга Рилькова #1004884 18.01.2020 27:27:00 Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Runner
80 Иван Качанович #1006854 18.01.2020 27:30:00 Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Runner
81 Роман Сiроус #1006295 18.01.2020 27:31:00 Kramatorsk Runner
82 Катерина Іванович #1027486 18.01.2020 27:31:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
83 Павел Андросов #1004239 18.01.2020 27:32:00 Kramatorsk ZEN 8 project Runner
84 Ігор Случик #1006415 18.01.2020 27:32:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
85 Олександр Найда #0000521 18.01.2020 27:39:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
86 Тарас Коропась #1027439 18.01.2020 27:49:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
87 Сергей Решетов #1006368 18.01.2020 27:52:00 Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Runner
88 Ovcharenko Mykhailo #0000401 18.01.2020 27:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
89 Ivan Bakun #0000598 18.01.2020 28:17:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
90 Руслана Шух #1027445 18.01.2020 28:38:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
91 Ольга Бондаренко #1006201 18.01.2020 28:49:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park Runner
92 Дмитрий Курило #0001619 18.01.2020 29:25:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park Runner
93 Володимир Страшко #1004680 18.01.2020 29:26:00 Kramatorsk Runner
94 Наталія Петришин #1002279 18.01.2020 29:31:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
95 Олена Стукалова #1006324 18.01.2020 29:39:00 Kramatorsk Runner
96 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 18.01.2020 29:40:00 Kramatorsk Runner
97 Елена Кристалова #1002638 18.01.2020 29:55:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park Runner
98 Людмила Михайлова #1006247 18.01.2020 30:13:00 Коломия Kolomyia Running Club Runner
99 Ольга Дуляба #1004708 18.01.2020 30:13:00 Коломия Runday Runner
100 Юлия Бущуева #1006153 18.01.2020 30:27:00 Kramatorsk Runner
101 Arkadii Shukh #1027454 18.01.2020 30:34:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
102 Петькун Вениамин #1003476 18.01.2020 30:54:00 Severodonetsk Runner
103 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 18.01.2020 30:54:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
104 Ирина Ломкова #1004015 18.01.2020 30:55:00 Severodonetsk Runner
105 Олена Бугайова #1003402 18.01.2020 30:57:00 Kramatorsk Runner
106 Виталий Сластенко #0000386 18.01.2020 31:03:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
107 Alex Delsian #0000836 18.01.2020 31:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
108 Юрий Чернягин #1002067 18.01.2020 31:10:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
109 Ian Bearder #0000001 18.01.2020 31:11:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runday Runner
110 Елена Лупикова #1006138 18.01.2020 31:28:00 Severodonetsk Северодонецк_runday Runner
111 Роксана Бондаренко #0001811 18.01.2020 31:44:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
112 Боднар Володимир #1004903 18.01.2020 32:26:00 Коломия Runner
113 Віталій Дуляба #1004709 18.01.2020 32:59:00 Коломия Kolomyia Running Club Runner
114 Danka Kapotsa #1027344 18.01.2020 33:24:00 Mariupol Українська академія лідерства Runner
115 Уляна Супрунюк #1027122 18.01.2020 33:27:00 Mariupol Українська академія лідерства Runner
116 Галина Савченко #1003430 18.01.2020 33:28:00 Severodonetsk Северодонецк_runday Runner
117 Oleg Vincent #1027140 18.01.2020 33:29:00 Mariupol Українська академія лідерства Runner
118 Тетяна Кучук #1027120 18.01.2020 33:30:00 Mariupol Українська академія лідерства Runner
119 Євген Ахізаров #1004513 18.01.2020 33:43:00 Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Runner
120 Святослав Абрам'юк #0000707 18.01.2020 33:50:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
121 Юлія Микитчина #1006889 18.01.2020 36:12:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
122 сергій штиря #1003397 18.01.2020 36:17:00 Kramatorsk Runner
123 Анастасія Ярмоленко #1027447 18.01.2020 36:35:00 Kramatorsk Runner
124 Ольга Іщенко #1027484 18.01.2020 37:02:00 Kramatorsk Runner
125 Станислав Дяченко #1005827 18.01.2020 37:05:00 Kramatorsk Runner
Сергій Іваненко #0000445 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon Run Coffee Timekeeper
Nazar Kachurak #1002074 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Коломия Kolomyia Running Club Marshall
Оленка Іваниця #1002208 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Timekeeper
Александр Шустов #1003535 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Severodonetsk Люди Дела Timekeeper
Євген Миргородський #1003265 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Race Director
Віталій Червінський #1003653 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Коломия Kolomyia Running Club Timekeeper
Євген Руденко #0000127 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Scanning
andrey voloh #1003531 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Severodonetsk Люди Дела Scanning
Remi B. #0000056 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Warm-Up/Down
Сергій Кривда #1002850 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon Photographer
Юля Нестеренко #0001021 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Ternopil: Lake Promenade 🙂 Timekeeper
сергій штиря #1003397 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Photographer
Володимир Нижняк #1002793 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Photographer
Оксана Вишиванюк #1004031 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Коломия Kolomyia Running Club Tokens
Анна Іщук #1003527 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Timekeeper
Анна Іщук #1003527 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Photographer
Володимир Дуклер #1005777 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Mariupol ДЮСШ #4 Race Director
MARINE MIGEON #1006671 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Timekeeper
Олександр Таран #0001710 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Odessa: Shevchenko Park Украина без тютюну Timekeeper
Олена Скиба #1004853 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Ternopil: Lake Promenade Tokens
Віталій Цимбал #0000522 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Scanning
Анна-Марія Задерецька #1004671 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Tokens
Роман Борщ #0001335 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Mariupol Tail Runner
Алёна Горячёва #1006808 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Mariupol Формат Tokens
Сергій Котолевський #1004919 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Tokens
Иван Малик #1006995 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Photographer
Денис Шабрат #1027256 18.01.2020 VOLUNTEERED Odessa: Shevchenko Park RunEvolution Школа Бегового Развития Photographer