Latest runday overall results

Place Name ID Event Date Finish Time Location Club Role Badges
1 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 16.02.2019 17:56:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
2 Andre Murano #1002919 16.02.2019 18:28:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade ITMBW Krakow Runner
3 Володимир Ханас #0000288 16.02.2019 18:32:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
4 Сергій Бабич #0000542 16.02.2019 18:59:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
5 Володимир Fialka #1004999 16.02.2019 19:02:00 Stryiskyi Park Shypshyna Runner
6 Andriy Slobodian #1002569 16.02.2019 19:16:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
7 Олександр Улан #0000826 16.02.2019 19:30:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
8 Сергій Іваненко #0000445 16.02.2019 19:52:00 Kyiv: Obolon Run Coffee Runner
9 Андрій Кривий #1004818 16.02.2019 19:54:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
10 Ростислав Карташов #0000255 16.02.2019 20:21:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
11 Сергій Кривда #1002850 16.02.2019 20:23:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
12 Сергій Грабовенко #0001182 16.02.2019 20:24:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
13 Эльдар Мухаметзянов #1002748 16.02.2019 20:40:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
14 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 16.02.2019 20:44:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
15 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 16.02.2019 20:53:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
16 Ростислав Держко #1004503 16.02.2019 20:54:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
17 Руслан Йолтухівський #0000724 16.02.2019 20:57:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
18 Petro Sachko #1003595 16.02.2019 21:10:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Україна без тютюну Runner
19 Назар Полевий #0000650 16.02.2019 21:19:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
20 Роман Чепіль #0000905 16.02.2019 21:26:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
21 Олена Федорова #0000540 16.02.2019 21:35:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
22 Roman Brakovyi #0001821 16.02.2019 21:40:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
23 Олександр Бобрицький #0000550 16.02.2019 21:43:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
24 Борис Безко #1002937 16.02.2019 21:44:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
25 Ihor Chelpan #1004727 16.02.2019 21:44:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
26 Владимир Коломинов #1004745 16.02.2019 21:44:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
27 Антон Мишарин #1004792 16.02.2019 21:45:00 Severodonetsk Runner
28 Микола Трачук #1005395 16.02.2019 21:53:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
29 Остап Онишко #1005951 16.02.2019 22:01:00 Stryiskyi Park Ліга Доброго Бігу Runner
30 Антон Нещерет #1004681 16.02.2019 22:08:00 Severodonetsk Runner
31 Олександр Марін #1005955 16.02.2019 22:08:00 Коломия Runner
32 Андрей Гулай #1003386 16.02.2019 22:19:00 Коломия Runner
33 Олег Денищенко #1004028 16.02.2019 22:27:00 Severodonetsk Runner
34 Stanislav Yerko #0000095 16.02.2019 22:32:00 Kyiv: Obolon Runner
35 Святослав Калинюк #1004069 16.02.2019 22:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
36 Андрій Балацький #1003226 16.02.2019 22:41:00 Коломия Добровольці Runner
37 Максим Юркевич #1003163 16.02.2019 22:50:00 Коломия Runner
38 Ростислав Стеблецький #1004868 16.02.2019 22:56:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
39 Віталій Цимбал #0000522 16.02.2019 22:57:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
40 Богдан Латій #1006017 16.02.2019 22:57:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
41 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 16.02.2019 23:02:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
42 Yuri Khoma #1005015 16.02.2019 23:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
43 Daisy Blumer #1005096 16.02.2019 23:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
44 Юрій Бугар #1006019 16.02.2019 23:27:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
45 Костя Лабарткава #1005971 16.02.2019 23:29:00 Stryiskyi Park SC Ultra Runner
46 Михаил Бублик #1004939 16.02.2019 23:34:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Vita Verde Runner
47 Тарас Вигнанський #0000872 16.02.2019 23:48:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
48 Орест Дмитрик #1004812 16.02.2019 23:57:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
49 Jan Bever #1005095 16.02.2019 24:03:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
50 Тарас Осміловський #0000935 16.02.2019 24:12:00 Stryiskyi Park Shypshyna Run Club Runner
51 Євген Руденко #0000127 16.02.2019 24:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
52 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 16.02.2019 24:28:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
53 Oleh Pylyp #1005379 16.02.2019 24:34:00 Stryiskyi Park Campus Ukraine Runner
54 Дмитро Шпак #0000244 16.02.2019 24:37:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
55 Михайло Сюсько #1005608 16.02.2019 24:39:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
56 Denys Yasinskyi #1002626 16.02.2019 24:41:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
57 Сергій Білий #0000402 16.02.2019 24:42:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
58 Ігор Жолоб #0000723 16.02.2019 24:43:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
59 Наталія Петришин #1002279 16.02.2019 24:47:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
60 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 16.02.2019 24:54:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
61 Андрій Дума #1006028 16.02.2019 25:09:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
62 andrey voloh #1003531 16.02.2019 25:16:00 Severodonetsk Люди Дела Runner
63 Назарій Яремчук #1004004 16.02.2019 25:32:00 Коломия Runner
64 Ігор Новак #0000645 16.02.2019 25:33:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
65 Felix Doehla #1006006 16.02.2019 25:34:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
66 Святослав Кріцак #0001607 16.02.2019 25:37:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
67 Микола Кулинич #0000442 16.02.2019 25:40:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
68 Володимир Гольдіс #0000476 16.02.2019 25:41:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
69 Pudlyk Liuba #1002920 16.02.2019 25:42:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade ITMBW Krakow Runner
70 Ігор Матус #1005430 16.02.2019 25:42:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
71 Степан Антоник #1002995 16.02.2019 25:56:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
72 Володимир Меренюк #1004515 16.02.2019 25:56:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
73 Александр Пугач #1002070 16.02.2019 25:58:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
74 Роксана Бондаренко #0001811 16.02.2019 25:59:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
75 Андрій Ткачук #1006022 16.02.2019 26:03:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
76 Андрій Стукало #1002373 16.02.2019 26:05:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
77 Юрій Цікало #0000674 16.02.2019 26:06:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
78 Борис Пархоменко #1004589 16.02.2019 26:22:00 Kramatorsk Runner
79 Ольга Дуляба #1004708 16.02.2019 26:27:00 Коломия Runday Runner
80 Зоя Біла #0001114 16.02.2019 26:33:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park Runner
81 Надія Купіна #1004596 16.02.2019 26:38:00 Severodonetsk Runner
82 Игорь Чумаченко #1004166 16.02.2019 26:39:00 Severodonetsk Lion Runner
83 Юрий Фастовец #1005479 16.02.2019 26:49:00 Kramatorsk Runner
84 Руслан Кошман #1002226 16.02.2019 26:52:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
85 Діма Лисий #1006030 16.02.2019 26:53:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
86 Павел Андросов #1004239 16.02.2019 27:10:00 Kramatorsk ZEN 8 project Runner
87 Євген Ахізаров #1004513 16.02.2019 27:10:00 Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Runner
88 Lina Zdrogova #0001766 16.02.2019 27:27:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
89 Александр Маркашов #1006026 16.02.2019 28:05:00 Kyiv: Obolon Нова Пошта Runner
90 Влада Філіппова #1005944 16.02.2019 28:05:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
91 Евгений Марченко #1002222 16.02.2019 28:06:00 Kyiv: Obolon Нова Пошта Runner
92 Наталія Кузьміна #1003472 16.02.2019 28:23:00 Severodonetsk Runner
93 Віктор Баклан #1004688 16.02.2019 28:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Vita Verde Runner
94 Альона Виноградська #1004807 16.02.2019 28:46:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
95 Valerii Shypunov #0001202 16.02.2019 28:53:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
96 Дмитро Баран #0000425 16.02.2019 28:54:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
97 Ольга Ревека #1004687 16.02.2019 28:57:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Vita Verde Runner
98 Марія Кулинич #0000544 16.02.2019 29:01:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
99 Олександр Мілашенко #1002649 16.02.2019 29:11:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
100 Ірина Бойко #0001405 16.02.2019 29:17:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
101 Олена Коротчук #1005732 16.02.2019 29:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
102 Сергей Лыска #1005917 16.02.2019 29:21:00 Харків Runner
103 Aleksandr Senzhanov #1005757 16.02.2019 29:24:00 Харків Runner
104 Сергей Мещеряков #1005911 16.02.2019 29:27:00 Харків Runner
105 Святослав Абрам'юк #0000707 16.02.2019 29:31:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
106 Олександр Найда #0000521 16.02.2019 29:32:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
107 Дмитро Таранчук #1004312 16.02.2019 29:34:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Фармак Runner
108 Олена Бугайова #1003402 16.02.2019 29:36:00 Kramatorsk Runner
109 Назар Ковальчук #0001061 16.02.2019 29:49:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
110 Dean MichaDeanel Marks #1006020 16.02.2019 29:49:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park Runner people Runner
111 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 16.02.2019 29:55:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
112 Анастасія Лебідь #1005208 16.02.2019 29:59:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
113 Софія Павлів #1002704 16.02.2019 30:17:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
114 Оксана Вишиванюк #1004031 16.02.2019 30:25:00 Коломия Runner
115 Mykhailo Lesiuk #1003341 16.02.2019 30:25:00 Коломия Runner
116 Юрий Чернягин #1002067 16.02.2019 31:08:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runner
117 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 16.02.2019 32:15:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
118 Боднар Володимир #1004903 16.02.2019 32:35:00 Коломия Runner
119 Елена Кристалова #1002638 16.02.2019 32:52:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park Runner
120 Роман Петришин #1005694 16.02.2019 33:18:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runday Runner
121 Марія Миколаївна Шеліхевич #1002288 16.02.2019 33:31:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade Runner
122 Олександра Павлів #1002705 16.02.2019 33:40:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
123 Вікторія Яськів #1006031 16.02.2019 34:36:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
124 Марія Квак #1005986 16.02.2019 34:59:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
125 Наталія Гаврюченко #1006011 16.02.2019 34:59:00 Stryiskyi Park Runday Runner
126 Катерина Сидор #1006033 16.02.2019 35:02:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
127 Христина Гілета #1006032 16.02.2019 35:02:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
128 Лілія Гриб #1005974 16.02.2019 35:02:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
129 Надія Лукащук #1006029 16.02.2019 35:03:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
130 UNKNOWN UNKNOWN 16.02.2019 35:04:00 Stryiskyi Park Runner
Сергій Іваненко #0000445 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon Run Coffee Scanning
Ian Bearder #0000001 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Runday Timekeeper
Nazar Kachurak #1002074 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Коломия Marshall
Оленка Іваниця #1002208 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Timekeeper
Светлана Шевченко #0000870 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon Timekeeper
Євген Руденко #0000127 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Scanning
Євген Миргородський #1003265 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Краматорський клуб любителів бігу Timekeeper
Сніжана Скупова #1002282 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Tokens
Віталій Червінський #1003653 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Коломия Timekeeper
Александр Шустов #1003535 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Severodonetsk Люди Дела Timekeeper
Remi Boissonnas #0000056 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island Tokens
Андрій Сочка #1003015 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Коломия Tokens
Олександр Хома #1002622 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Ternopil: Lake Promenade Timekeeper
Олександр Волков #0000866 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon SCS Marshall
сергій штиря #1003397 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kramatorsk Tokens
Сергій Кривда #1002850 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon Photographer
Ірина Слюсар #1002210 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Stryiskyi Park Scanning
Олена Скиба #1004853 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Ternopil: Lake Promenade Scanning
Turgan & Sonya Savas #1002467 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Odessa: Shevchenko Park Race Director
Евгений Марченко #1002222 16.02.2019 VOLUNTEERED Kyiv: Obolon Нова Пошта Photographer