Top 10 Runners By Age Group.

 

0-9.

All

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Лук'ян Ковалишин 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Nazar Syvyi 20:04:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Ярослав Улашкевич 20:12:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Іларіон Муран 20:19:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
5 Павло Волоський 20:26:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Тарас Гринишин 20:56:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Ihor Lyakhovskyy 20:56:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Eduard Beigelzimer 21:08:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
9 Марк Муран 21:09:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Богдан Нікітчук 21:12:00 Stryiskyi Park

Boys

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Лук'ян Ковалишин 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Nazar Syvyi 20:04:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Ярослав Улашкевич 20:12:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Іларіон Муран 20:19:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
5 Павло Волоський 20:26:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Тарас Гринишин 20:56:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Ihor Lyakhovskyy 20:56:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Eduard Beigelzimer 21:08:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
9 Марк Муран 21:09:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Богдан Нікітчук 21:12:00 Stryiskyi Park

Girls

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Олена Винокурова 22:18:00 Severodonetsk
2 Tatiana Popova 22:31:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Ольга Костенко 23:42:00 Frankivsk: Shevchenko park
4 Марина Ярмурська 23:48:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
5 Вікторія Сидор 24:57:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Соломія Турко 25:04:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Liza Kosmetic 25:35:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
8 Катя Бандрівська 25:35:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Наталя Тяжола 25:40:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Дарина Трач 25:46:00 Stryiskyi Park

10-14.

All

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Михаил Бублик 20:43:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Дмитро Васильєв 21:24:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Назар Пальчинський 22:02:00 Коломия
4 Дрожжин Иван 23:28:00 Severodonetsk
5 Роман Сидор 23:32:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Микола Горбатюк 24:21:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
7 Артемий Бондаренко 25:08:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
8 Елизавета Устичева 25:33:00 Mariupol
9 Mikhail Karuk 26:10:00 Kyiv: Obolon
10 Всеволод Шустов 26:14:00 Severodonetsk

Boys

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Михаил Бублик 20:43:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Дмитро Васильєв 21:24:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Назар Пальчинський 22:02:00 Коломия
4 Дрожжин Иван 23:28:00 Severodonetsk
5 Роман Сидор 23:32:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Микола Горбатюк 24:21:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
7 Артемий Бондаренко 25:08:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
8 Mikhail Karuk 26:10:00 Kyiv: Obolon
9 Всеволод Шустов 26:14:00 Severodonetsk
10 Міхаіл Карук 26:27:00 Kyiv: Obolon

Girls

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Елизавета Устичева 25:33:00 Mariupol
2 анна чикірда 26:14:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Лиза Игнатьева 27:31:00 Severodonetsk
4 Мария Тертычная 28:10:00 Severodonetsk
5 Соня Жінчишин 28:43:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Софія Мрикало 29:17:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
7 Улянка Черевко 29:36:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Анастасия Сластенко 30:01:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Marnie Crompton 30:09:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Анастасія Мрикало 31:44:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade

15-19.

All

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Дмитрий Беспалов 18:51:00 Kramatorsk
2 Сергій Курочка 19:00:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Богдан Сидорчук 19:11:00 Mariupol
4 Kastjan Костя 19:15:00 Severodonetsk
5 Кононенко Иван 19:21:00 Severodonetsk
6 Денис Воронин 19:30:00 Severodonetsk
7 Роман Скуридин 19:41:00 Severodonetsk
8 Єлисей Кобиця 19:47:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Альона Шураєва 19:57:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Дмитрий Федорук 20:38:00 Severodonetsk

Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Дмитрий Беспалов 18:51:00 Kramatorsk
2 Сергій Курочка 19:00:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Богдан Сидорчук 19:11:00 Mariupol
4 Kastjan Костя 19:15:00 Severodonetsk
5 Кононенко Иван 19:21:00 Severodonetsk
6 Денис Воронин 19:30:00 Severodonetsk
7 Роман Скуридин 19:41:00 Severodonetsk
8 Єлисей Кобиця 19:47:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Дмитрий Федорук 20:38:00 Severodonetsk
10 Михайло Редьква 20:47:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade

Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Альона Шураєва 19:57:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
2 Тетяна Бас 21:17:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Влада Назаренко 21:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Олександра Стасюк 21:53:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Надія Гундерук 24:09:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Лідія Давида 24:53:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Соломія Сидяга 26:15:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
8 freya lowe 26:17:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Андріана Мацкевич 26:30:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Даша Куценко 26:35:00 Severodonetsk

20-24.

All

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Minenkov Kiril 16:57:00 Severodonetsk
2 Назар Вежичанін 17:17:00 Kyiv: Obolon
3 Руслан Украинский 17:26:00 Mariupol
4 Владислав Лазуренко 17:30:00 Mariupol
5 Андрій Кривий 17:59:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Володя Візняк 18:05:00 Mariupol
7 Олександр Марін 18:09:00 Коломия
8 Ігор Мацик 18:09:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Роман Хохич 18:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Вася Куриляк 18:16:00 Коломия

Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Minenkov Kiril 16:57:00 Severodonetsk
2 Назар Вежичанін 17:17:00 Kyiv: Obolon
3 Руслан Украинский 17:26:00 Mariupol
4 Владислав Лазуренко 17:30:00 Mariupol
5 Андрій Кривий 17:59:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Володя Візняк 18:05:00 Mariupol
7 Олександр Марін 18:09:00 Коломия
8 Ігор Мацик 18:09:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Роман Хохич 18:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Вася Куриляк 18:16:00 Коломия

Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Anna Kovalenko 20:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Валерия Петрова 20:42:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Ксенія Ніколаєнко 21:23:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Mariia Tymoshchuk 21:47:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Юлія Адамович 21:59:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Лилия Овчинникова 22:14:00 Severodonetsk
7 Оксана Бутинська 22:16:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Ирина Подкорытова 22:27:00 Харків
9 Уляна Шибунька 22:47:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Андріана Дриль 22:47:00 Stryiskyi Park

25-29.

From 25 to 30

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Александр Лопанов #1 14:20:00 Mariupol
2 oleksandr chenikalo 16:27:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Андрій Ігнатенко 16:57:00 Severodonetsk
4 Віталій Поліщук 17:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Андрій Плита 17:10:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Федір Темір 17:15:00 Mariupol
7 Олег Бутковський 17:17:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
8 Андрій Сочка 17:18:00 Коломия
9 David Narborough 17:20:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Dmytro Kharchenko 17:21:00 Stryiskyi Park

From 25 to 30 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Александр Лопанов #1 14:20:00 Mariupol
2 oleksandr chenikalo 16:27:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Андрій Ігнатенко 16:57:00 Severodonetsk
4 Віталій Поліщук 17:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Андрій Плита 17:10:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Федір Темір 17:15:00 Mariupol
7 Олег Бутковський 17:17:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
8 Андрій Сочка 17:18:00 Коломия
9 David Narborough 17:20:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Dmytro Kharchenko 17:21:00 Stryiskyi Park

From 25 to 30 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Полина Перфильева 19:12:00 Mariupol
2 Олена Федорова 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Anna Vlasenko 20:07:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Ірина Слюсар 20:09:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Диана Мартынова 20:25:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Анна Ефименко 20:52:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Ірина Матвіїв 21:11:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Олександра Олійник 21:30:00 Коломия
9 Александра Берестовая 21:30:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Тетяна Мельник 21:53:00 Mariupol

30-34.

From 30 to 35

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Ростислав Карташов 16:18:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Вадим Банков 16:35:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
3 Андрій Лапко 17:02:00 Frankivsk: Shevchenko park
4 Михайло Копичин 17:07:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Назар Чорній 17:08:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Александр Яценко 17:20:00 Mariupol
7 Олександр Гром'як 17:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
8 Андрій Богай 17:37:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Andriy Slobodian 17:39:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Андрій Петунін 17:47:00 Kyiv: Obolon

From 30 to 35 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Ростислав Карташов 16:18:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Вадим Банков 16:35:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
3 Андрій Лапко 17:02:00 Frankivsk: Shevchenko park
4 Михайло Копичин 17:07:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Назар Чорній 17:08:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Александр Яценко 17:20:00 Mariupol
7 Олександр Гром'як 17:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
8 Андрій Богай 17:37:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Andriy Slobodian 17:39:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Андрій Петунін 17:47:00 Kyiv: Obolon

From 30 to 35 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Валентина Процик 19:56:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
2 Катерина Трачук 20:49:00 Mariupol
3 Вікторія Ніколаєнко 20:59:00 Kyiv: Obolon
4 Дарія Комарова 21:37:00 Kyiv: Obolon
5 Валерия Романова 21:50:00 Mariupol
6 Tetiana Danyliv 22:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Наталія Залізна 22:15:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Анастасія Дорошенко 22:20:00 Frankivsk: Shevchenko park
9 Liliia Marus 22:27:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Катерина Лященко 22:31:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

35-39.

From 35 to 40

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Thomas Cornthwaite 16:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Володимир Ханас 16:31:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Сергій Бабич 16:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Андрей Чуранов 17:28:00 Kyiv: Obolon
5 Северин Наливайко 17:43:00 Kyiv: Obolon
6 Ярослав Кондюх 18:02:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Роман Довбуш 18:02:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Віталій Волинець 18:10:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Ростислав Держко 18:11:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Олександр Осипчук 18:12:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

From 35 to 40 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Thomas Cornthwaite 16:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Володимир Ханас 16:31:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Сергій Бабич 16:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Андрей Чуранов 17:28:00 Kyiv: Obolon
5 Северин Наливайко 17:43:00 Kyiv: Obolon
6 Ярослав Кондюх 18:02:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Роман Довбуш 18:02:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Віталій Волинець 18:10:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Ростислав Держко 18:11:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Олександр Осипчук 18:12:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

From 35 to 40 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Масник Ірина 18:41:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
2 Nelya Neporadna 19:01:00 Коломия
3 Віра Білявська 19:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Роксана Бондаренко 20:23:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Анна Шевчук 20:31:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Олена Нікітась 20:39:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Наталя Масловська 21:02:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
8 Tetiana Zavediuk 21:33:00 Frankivsk: Shevchenko park
9 Галина Брановська 22:07:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Ольга Лола 22:08:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade

40-44.

From 40 to 45

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Павло Піковець 17:30:00 Mariupol
2 Andriy Borys 17:37:00 Коломия
3 Serhii Vasyliev 18:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 James Moyer 18:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Андрей Гулай 18:35:00 Коломия
6 Pavlo Khortov 18:35:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Brian Peers 18:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Юрій Якименко 18:46:00 Kyiv: Obolon
9 James Moor 18:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Андрій Данилюк 19:04:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park

From 40 to 45 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Павло Піковець 17:30:00 Mariupol
2 Andriy Borys 17:37:00 Коломия
3 Serhii Vasyliev 18:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 James Moyer 18:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Андрей Гулай 18:35:00 Коломия
6 Pavlo Khortov 18:35:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Brian Peers 18:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Юрій Якименко 18:46:00 Kyiv: Obolon
9 James Moor 18:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Андрій Данилюк 19:04:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park

From 40 to 45 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Оксана Малюта 21:27:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
2 с. Вікторія Куспісь 21:40:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Marina Nijs 21:47:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Галина Боднар 21:51:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
5 Оксана Вишиванюк 22:00:00 Коломия
6 jacquie Barlow 22:39:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Оксана Собко 22:48:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Наталья Новиченок 22:48:00 Mariupol
9 Rita Khomiuk 23:26:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
10 Аліна Щербак 23:30:03 Odessa: Shevchenko Park

44-49.

From 45 to 50

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 gareth lowe 16:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Сергій Кривда 16:51:00 Kyiv: Obolon
3 ігор заремба 16:53:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
4 Jamie Shingler 17:45:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Andry Kalynchuk 18:04:00 Frankivsk: Shevchenko park
6 Игорь Карук 18:21:00 Kyiv: Obolon
7 Martin Vasey 19:05:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Ігор Мрикало 19:08:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Ian J Berry-Bowers 19:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Максим Дзісяк 19:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade

From 45 to 50 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 gareth lowe 16:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Сергій Кривда 16:51:00 Kyiv: Obolon
3 ігор заремба 16:53:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
4 Jamie Shingler 17:45:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Andry Kalynchuk 18:04:00 Frankivsk: Shevchenko park
6 Игорь Карук 18:21:00 Kyiv: Obolon
7 Martin Vasey 19:05:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Ігор Мрикало 19:08:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Ian J Berry-Bowers 19:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Максим Дзісяк 19:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade

From 45 to 50 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Надія Сухарина 20:08:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Наталія Тимченко 21:00:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 ANNIE SMEDLEY 22:04:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Лара Бокщанина 22:07:00 Kyiv: Obolon
5 isewbam ibesudexomu 22:34:00 Mariupol
6 Natasha Lim 22:35:00 Mariupol
7 Людмила Дорошенко 23:01:00 Kyiv: Obolon
8 Amy McGoldrick 23:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Ольга Лопушевська 23:11:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Наталья Пожидаева 23:40:00 Mariupol

50-54.

From 50 to 55

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Павло Шутенко 16:38:00 Kyiv: Obolon
2 Сергій Панченко 17:06:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Sergey Panchenko 18:38:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Владимир Мироненко 18:49:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Roland Fleck 19:05:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Mieczyslaw Goral 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Роман Чепіль 19:22:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Валерій Шажко 19:23:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Mark Crawshaw 19:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Steve Crowley 20:21:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

From 50 to 55 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Павло Шутенко 16:38:00 Kyiv: Obolon
2 Сергій Панченко 17:06:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Sergey Panchenko 18:38:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Владимир Мироненко 18:49:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Roland Fleck 19:05:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Mieczyslaw Goral 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Роман Чепіль 19:22:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Валерій Шажко 19:23:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Mark Crawshaw 19:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Steve Crowley 20:21:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

From 50 to 55 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Marie Pardon 22:10:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Оксана Деомідова 23:50:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Руслана Ратушняк 24:43:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
4 Valeria Laitinen 25:09:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Светлана Шевченко 25:30:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 olena rubanova 25:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Светлана Чорная 26:39:00 Kyiv: Obolon
8 Наталия Никончук 27:03:00 Kyiv: Obolon
9 Jessica Rose 27:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Алёна Горячёва 27:40:00 Mariupol

55-59.

From 55 to 60

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Ярослав Бучинський 18:33:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Ігор Мартинюк 19:28:00 Frankivsk: Shevchenko park
4 Ярослав Конопельський 19:28:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
7 Геннадий Игнатьев 19:44:00 Severodonetsk
8 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Олександр Бобрицький 20:02:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Oleg Yemelyanoff 20:02:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park

From 55 to 60 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Ярослав Бучинський 18:33:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Ігор Мартинюк 19:28:00 Frankivsk: Shevchenko park
4 Ярослав Конопельський 19:28:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
7 Геннадий Игнатьев 19:44:00 Severodonetsk
8 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Олександр Бобрицький 20:02:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Oleg Yemelyanoff 20:02:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park

From 55 to 60 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Марія Кулинич 25:55:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Любов Остренко 26:27:00 Харків
3 Chris Bexton 26:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Лариса Панасенко 27:27:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Анастасія Коваль 28:24:00 Mariupol
6 Małgortzata Piela 28:37:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Bozena Tytko 29:05:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Олександра Павлів 31:10:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Галина Єраксімова 34:19:00 Severodonetsk

60-70.

All

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Ярослав Конопельський 19:28:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
4 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Володимир Іванків 22:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Yair Levi 22:28:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Анатолій Толочко 22:48:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Александр Сухомлинов 23:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Сергій Білий 23:47:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Богдан Українець 23:48:00 Stryiskyi Park

Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Ярослав Конопельський 19:28:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Олександр Вовк 19:41:00 Харків
4 Олександр Кадькало 19:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Володимир Іванків 22:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Yair Levi 22:28:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Анатолій Толочко 22:48:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Александр Сухомлинов 23:36:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Сергій Білий 23:47:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Богдан Українець 23:48:00 Stryiskyi Park

Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Марія Кулинич 25:55:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Chris Bexton 26:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Лариса Панасенко 27:27:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Małgortzata Piela 28:37:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Bozena Tytko 29:05:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Олександра Павлів 31:10:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Галина Єраксімова 34:19:00 Severodonetsk
9 Светлана Кутепова 37:43:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Олена Фучила 40:37:00 Stryiskyi Park