Top 10 Runners By Age Group.

 

0-9.

All

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Лук'ян Ковалишин 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Eduard Beigelzimer 21:08:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
3 Ольга Костенко 23:42:00 Frankivsk: City lake
4 Марина Ярмурська 23:48:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
5 Іван Яловець 23:55:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
6 Иван Суханов 24:37:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Соломія Турко 25:04:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Liza Kosmetic 25:35:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
9 Катя Бандрівська 25:35:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Pepijn Verbrugge 26:00:00 Ljubljana: Tivoli Park

Boys

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Лук'ян Ковалишин 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Eduard Beigelzimer 21:08:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
3 Іван Яловець 23:55:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
4 Иван Суханов 24:37:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Pepijn Verbrugge 26:00:00 Ljubljana: Tivoli Park
6 Raphael Beauquesne 26:31:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
7 Роман Лазорик 26:38:00 Frankivsk: City lake
8 Мартин Антонов 28:48:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Arseniy Kurbashnov 30:24:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Роман Петричкович 30:27:00 Stryiskyi Park

Girls

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Ольга Костенко 23:42:00 Frankivsk: City lake
2 Марина Ярмурська 23:48:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Соломія Турко 25:04:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Liza Kosmetic 25:35:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
5 Катя Бандрівська 25:35:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Евгения Романовская 26:19:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
7 Анастасия Яценко 26:53:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Юми Акита 29:08:00 Kyiv: Obolon
9 Софія Мрикало 29:17:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Alina Maftuliak 31:30:00 Stryiskyi Park

10-14.

All

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Влада Назаренко 21:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Will Laitinen 25:37:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Знак Анна 28:21:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Jana Kent 28:46:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Діана Мрикало 29:15:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Улянка Черевко 29:36:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Михайло Павленко 29:58:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Opeyemi Emmanuel 30:50:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Дмитро Марунчак 31:00:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
10 Ангеліна Лукашевич 33:31:00 Stryiskyi Park

Boys

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Will Laitinen 25:37:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Михайло Павленко 29:58:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Opeyemi Emmanuel 30:50:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Дмитро Марунчак 31:00:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
5 Кирило Даніч 41:15:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

Girls

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Влада Назаренко 21:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Знак Анна 28:21:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Jana Kent 28:46:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Діана Мрикало 29:15:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
5 Улянка Черевко 29:36:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Ангеліна Лукашевич 33:31:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Анастасія Пукало 37:16:00 Stryiskyi Park

15-19.

All

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Роман Хохич 18:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Назар Вежичанін 18:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Олександр Косован 20:00:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Валентин Дуткевич 21:17:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Святослав Гніздовський 21:18:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Назар Полевий 21:25:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Oleksandr Закотянський 21:31:00 Frankivsk: City lake
8 Mariia Tymoshchuk 21:47:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Дмитро Зарихта 22:26:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Liuba Tychynska 22:57:00 Stryiskyi Park

Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Роман Хохич 18:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Назар Вежичанін 18:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Олександр Косован 20:00:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Валентин Дуткевич 21:17:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Святослав Гніздовський 21:18:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Назар Полевий 21:25:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Oleksandr Закотянський 21:31:00 Frankivsk: City lake
8 Дмитро Зарихта 22:26:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Марк Гончаров 23:00:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Ярослав Пастух 24:11:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade

Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Mariia Tymoshchuk 21:47:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Liuba Tychynska 22:57:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Анна Журавель 23:20:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Людмила Бабій 24:28:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Katerina Schmidt 24:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Анастасія Сова 24:57:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
7 Zoya Schmidt 25:06:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Софія Камінська 27:24:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Anna Bugay 27:31:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Анна Євстратьєва 28:45:00 Stryiskyi Park

20-24.

All

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Віталій Поліщук 17:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Vitaliy Melnychuk 17:33:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Ілля Павлюк 17:50:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Тарас Городчук 18:16:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Ілля Кучмійов 18:19:00 Frankivsk: City lake
6 Andrew Kuts 18:23:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Данило Шевченко 18:44:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
8 Олександр Оршак 19:11:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Юра Киричинський 19:12:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Назар Пріць 19:34:00 Stryiskyi Park

Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Віталій Поліщук 17:07:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Vitaliy Melnychuk 17:33:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Ілля Павлюк 17:50:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Тарас Городчук 18:16:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Ілля Кучмійов 18:19:00 Frankivsk: City lake
6 Andrew Kuts 18:23:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Данило Шевченко 18:44:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
8 Олександр Оршак 19:11:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Юра Киричинський 19:12:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Назар Пріць 19:34:00 Stryiskyi Park

Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Ірина Матвіїв 21:11:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Ксенія Ніколаєнко 21:23:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Anna Kovalenko 21:59:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Анна Ефименко 22:08:00 Kyiv: Obolon
5 Анастасія Тюрменко 22:27:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Віка Демник 23:26:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Надія Митник 24:30:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
8 Анастасія Куцяк 25:19:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Dagmar Matúšů 25:30:00 Ljubljana: Tivoli Park
10 Христя Макота 25:44:00 Stryiskyi Park

25-29.

From 25 to 30

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Ростислав Карташов 16:18:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Вадим Банков 16:35:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
3 Олег Бутковський 17:17:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
4 Андрій Мартинюк 17:49:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
5 Ivan Teplyakov 17:53:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 oleh kuts 17:59:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
7 Artem Slotin 18:04:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 микола трачук 19:10:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Сергій Сорокін 19:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Олена Федорова 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park

From 25 to 30 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Ростислав Карташов 16:18:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Вадим Банков 16:35:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
3 Олег Бутковський 17:17:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
4 Андрій Мартинюк 17:49:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
5 Ivan Teplyakov 17:53:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 oleh kuts 17:59:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
7 Artem Slotin 18:04:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 микола трачук 19:10:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Сергій Сорокін 19:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Сергій Грабовенко 19:28:00 Frankivsk: City lake

From 25 to 30 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Олена Федорова 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Tetiana Danyliv 22:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Іра Бодрик 22:18:00 Kyiv: Obolon
4 Надія Чумаченко 22:58:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Юлія Костельна 23:10:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Дар'я Панкратова 23:14:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Вікторія Фадіна 23:34:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Анастасія Дорошенко 23:37:00 Frankivsk: City lake
9 Олеся Чайнюк 23:50:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Настя Ганджа 24:02:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade

30-34.

From 30 to 35

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Володимир Ханас 16:31:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Сергій Бабич 16:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Андрій Лапко 17:02:00 Frankivsk: City lake
4 Роман Довбуш 18:02:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Северин Наливайко 18:40:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Sergiy Boborykin 18:44:00 Frankivsk: City lake
7 Roman Brakovyi 18:56:00 Kyiv: Obolon
8 Руслан Дриль 19:06:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Ярослав Кондюх 19:12:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Zhan Symoshenko 19:15:00 Frankivsk: City lake

From 30 to 35 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Володимир Ханас 16:31:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Сергій Бабич 16:54:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Андрій Лапко 17:02:00 Frankivsk: City lake
4 Роман Довбуш 18:02:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Северин Наливайко 18:40:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Sergiy Boborykin 18:44:00 Frankivsk: City lake
7 Roman Brakovyi 18:56:00 Kyiv: Obolon
8 Руслан Дриль 19:06:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Ярослав Кондюх 19:12:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Zhan Symoshenko 19:15:00 Frankivsk: City lake

From 30 to 35 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Анна Шевчук 20:31:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
2 Tetiana Zavediuk 21:33:00 Frankivsk: City lake
3 Галина Брановська 22:07:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Ольга Лола 22:08:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
5 Ramina Dadasheva 22:24:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Роксана Бондаренко 22:42:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Вікторія Бондаренко 23:20:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
8 Наталя Бандалак 23:25:00 Frankivsk: City lake
9 Даша Сокольникова 23:56:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Дарія Боднар 24:05:00 Stryiskyi Park

35-39.

From 35 to 40

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Andriy Borys 17:55:00 Frankivsk: City lake
2 Олег Санніков 18:13:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Олександр Улан 18:39:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Yuriy Kochurovskyi 19:16:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
5 Віталій Бучок 19:28:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Андрій Галазика 19:38:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Євген Соколовський 19:46:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Ігор Федина 20:01:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Тарас Поповчак 20:18:00 Frankivsk: City lake
10 Олена Нікітась 20:39:00 Stryiskyi Park

From 35 to 40 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Andriy Borys 17:55:00 Frankivsk: City lake
2 Олег Санніков 18:13:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Олександр Улан 18:39:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Yuriy Kochurovskyi 19:16:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
5 Віталій Бучок 19:28:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Андрій Галазика 19:38:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Євген Соколовський 19:46:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Ігор Федина 20:01:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Тарас Поповчак 20:18:00 Frankivsk: City lake
10 Вадим Собко 20:45:00 Stryiskyi Park

From 35 to 40 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Олена Нікітась 20:39:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Галина Боднар 21:51:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Оксана Собко 22:48:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Rita Khomiuk 23:26:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
5 Юлія Соколовська 24:08:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 с. Вікторія Куспісь 24:08:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Галина Бенцак 24:23:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Annie Desjardins 24:53:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Tetyana Yevstratyeva 25:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Люда Петраш 25:28:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade

40-44.

From 40 to 45

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 James Moyer 18:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Євген Євстратьєв 19:59:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Przemek Pawlowski 20:01:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Надія Сухарина 20:08:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Ігор Іванина 20:18:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Stanislav Yerko 20:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Михайло Сергієнко 20:48:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Патрiк Eванс 21:09:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Максим Дзісяк 21:10:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Sergiy Kutovyy 21:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

From 40 to 45 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 James Moyer 18:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
2 Євген Євстратьєв 19:59:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Przemek Pawlowski 20:01:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Ігор Іванина 20:18:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
5 Stanislav Yerko 20:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Михайло Сергієнко 20:48:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Патрiк Eванс 21:09:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Максим Дзісяк 21:10:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
9 Sergiy Kutovyy 21:18:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 Олександр Медведенко 21:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

From 40 to 45 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Надія Сухарина 20:08:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Ольга Лопушевська 23:11:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Natalia Kharitonova 24:55:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Cristina Leicht 26:27:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Oksana Tyshko 28:02:00 Kyiv: Obolon
6 Елена Макайкина 28:07:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Оксана Малюта 28:17:00 Odessa: Shevchenko Park
8 Sandra Cavallo 28:58:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Галина Щепанівська 29:17:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
10 Лана Зінченко 30:02:00 Stryiskyi Park

44-49.

From 45 to 50

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Сергій Панченко 17:06:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Ian J Berry-Bowers 19:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Mieczyslaw Goral 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Роман Чепіль 19:22:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Ігор Мрикало 19:34:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Андрій Гаврилів 21:09:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Vladyslav Kuraiev 21:32:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Андрій Спіжовий 21:34:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Eugene Yaroslavsky 21:42:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Chip Laitinen 21:46:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

From 45 to 50 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Сергій Панченко 17:06:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Ian J Berry-Bowers 19:13:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Mieczyslaw Goral 19:19:00 Stryiskyi Park
4 Роман Чепіль 19:22:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Ігор Мрикало 19:34:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Андрій Гаврилів 21:09:00 Stryiskyi Park
7 Vladyslav Kuraiev 21:32:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Андрій Спіжовий 21:34:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Eugene Yaroslavsky 21:42:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Chip Laitinen 21:46:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

From 45 to 50 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Світлана Трофимчук 25:04:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Valeria Laitinen 25:09:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Руслана Ратушняк 25:23:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
4 Светлана Шевченко 25:30:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 olena rubanova 25:51:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
6 Олена Куць 28:00:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 наталья Жолоб 29:08:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Anastasiya Klimashevska 31:25:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Ольга Стаднік 34:15:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
10 ГАЛИНА ШИПУНОВА 36:51:00 Stryiskyi Park

50-54.

From 50 to 55

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Олександр Бобрицький 20:29:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Олександр Волков 21:59:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Віктор Гармаш 22:52:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Ігор Жолоб 23:00:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Ігор Бугрин 23:03:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Валерій Новіков 24:30:00 Kyiv: Obolon
7 Сергій Гусовський 25:38:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 SERHII KURYLIUK 36:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

From 50 to 55 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Олександр Бобрицький 20:29:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Олександр Волков 21:59:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Віктор Гармаш 22:52:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Ігор Жолоб 23:00:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
5 Ігор Бугрин 23:03:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Валерій Новіков 24:30:00 Kyiv: Obolon
7 Сергій Гусовський 25:38:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 SERHII KURYLIUK 36:33:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

From 50 to 55 Women

Sorry there's nothing to see here. Results will be added after your first race.

55-59.

From 55 to 60

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Олександр Кадькало 20:19:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Володимир Іванків 22:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Володимир Гольдіс 22:33:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Александр Сухомлинов 23:53:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Олександр Задорожний 24:13:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Сергій Білий 24:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Юрій Вовк 24:34:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Василь Сидорчук 25:50:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade

From 55 to 60 Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Микола Кулинич 18:23:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
3 Олександр Кадькало 20:19:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Володимир Іванків 22:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Володимир Гольдіс 22:33:00 Stryiskyi Park
6 Александр Сухомлинов 23:53:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
7 Олександр Задорожний 24:13:00 Stryiskyi Park
8 Сергій Білий 24:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
9 Юрій Вовк 24:34:00 Stryiskyi Park
10 Василь Сидорчук 25:50:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade

From 55 to 60 Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Марія Кулинич 25:55:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Лариса Панасенко 27:27:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island

60-70.

All

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
2 Олександр Кадькало 20:19:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Александр Сухомлинов 23:53:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Сергій Білий 24:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Василь Сидорчук 25:50:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Зенон Блишин 29:13:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
7 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Юрий Чернягин 30:01:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
9 Мирослав Теслюк 33:28:00 Stryiskyi Park

Men

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Юрій Цікало 19:35:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
2 Олександр Кадькало 20:19:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
3 Александр Сухомлинов 23:53:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
4 Сергій Білий 24:14:00 Stryiskyi Park
5 Василь Сидорчук 25:50:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
6 Зенон Блишин 29:13:00 Ternopil: Lake Promenade
7 Юрий Чернягин 30:01:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island
8 Мирослав Теслюк 33:28:00 Stryiskyi Park

Women

Place Name Finish Time Location
1 Марія Кулинич 25:55:00 Stryiskyi Park
2 Лариса Панасенко 27:27:00 Stryiskyi Park
3 Ірина Соколовська 29:41:00 Kyiv: Trukhaniv Island